October - 2018

TURN ROLL-OVER BOXES: OFF
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
  1 2
Game
3
2 Games
4
2 Games
5
3 Games
6
4 Games
7
Game
8 9
2 Games
10
2 Games
11
2 Games
12
Game
13
3 Games
14
Game
15 16
Game
17
2 Games
18
2 Games
19
2 Games
20
4 Games
21
Game
22 23
2 Games
24
2 Games
25
2 Games
26
2 Games
27
3 Games
28
2 Games
29 30
Game
31
3 Games
     

October 2, 2018
  
Game (RS)
7:35 PM at Ladner Leisure Centre Aldergrove Kodiaks at Delta Ice Hawks  

October 3, 2018
  
Game (RS)
7:00 PM at George Preston Recreation Centre Richmond Sockeyes at Langley Trappers  
  
Game (RS)
7:15 PM at Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena Port Moody Panthers at Aldergrove Kodiaks  

October 4, 2018
  
Game (RS)
7:00 PM at Minoru Arena Abbotsford Pilots at Richmond Sockeyes  
  
Game (RS)
7:45 PM at North Surrey Rec Centre Ridge Meadows Flames at Surrey Knights  

October 5, 2018
  
Game (RS)
7:00 PM at Mission Leisure Centre North Vancouver Wolf Pack at Mission City Outlaws  
  
Game (RS)
7:30 PM at Planet Ice - Maple Ridge Grandview Steelers at Ridge Meadows Flames  
  
Game (RS)
7:30 PM at MSA Arena White Rock Whalers at Abbotsford Pilots  

October 6, 2018
  
Game (RS)
6:45 PM at Mission Leisure Centre Delta Ice Hawks at Mission City Outlaws  
  
Game (RS)
7:00 PM at Harry Jerome Rec Centre Langley Trappers at North Vancouver Wolf Pack  
  
Game (RS)
7:30 PM at Centennial Arena Aldergrove Kodiaks at White Rock Whalers  
  
Game (RS)
7:45 PM at Port Moody Arena Surrey Knights at Port Moody Panthers  

October 7, 2018
  
Game (RS)
7:15 PM at Burnaby Winter Club Port Moody Panthers at Grandview Steelers  

October 9, 2018
  
Game (RS)
7:00 PM at Mission Leisure Centre Port Moody Panthers at Mission City Outlaws  
  
Game (RS)
7:35 PM at Ladner Leisure Centre Grandview Steelers at Delta Ice Hawks  

October 10, 2018
  
Game (RS)
7:00 PM at George Preston Recreation Centre Abbotsford Pilots at Langley Trappers  
  
Game (RS)
7:15 PM at Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena Ridge Meadows Flames at Aldergrove Kodiaks  

October 11, 2018
  
Game (RS)
7:00 PM at Minoru Arena North Vancouver Wolf Pack at Richmond Sockeyes  
  
Game (RS)
7:45 PM at North Surrey Rec Centre Delta Ice Hawks at Surrey Knights  

October 12, 2018
  
Game (RS)
7:30 PM at Planet Ice - Maple Ridge Abbotsford Pilots at Ridge Meadows Flames  

October 13, 2018
  
Game (RS)
6:45 PM at Mission Leisure Centre Langley Trappers at Mission City Outlaws  
  
Game (RS)
7:00 PM at Harry Jerome Rec Centre Grandview Steelers at North Vancouver Wolf Pack  
  
Game (RS)
7:45 PM at Port Moody Arena White Rock Whalers at Port Moody Panthers  

October 14, 2018
  
Game (RS)
7:15 PM at Burnaby Winter Club Richmond Sockeyes at Grandview Steelers  

October 16, 2018
  
Game (RS)
7:35 PM at Ladner Leisure Centre Mission City Outlaws at Delta Ice Hawks  

October 17, 2018
  
Game (RS)
7:00 PM at George Preston Recreation Centre North Vancouver Wolf Pack at Langley Trappers  
  
Game (RS)
7:15 PM at Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena White Rock Whalers at Aldergrove Kodiaks  

October 18, 2018
  
Game (RS)
7:00 PM at Minoru Arena Port Moody Panthers at Richmond Sockeyes  
  
Game (RS)
7:45 PM at North Surrey Rec Centre Abbotsford Pilots at Surrey Knights  

October 19, 2018
  
Game (RS)
7:30 PM at MSA Arena North Vancouver Wolf Pack at Abbotsford Pilots  
  
Game (RS)
7:30 PM at Planet Ice - Maple Ridge Richmond Sockeyes at Ridge Meadows Flames  

October 20, 2018
  
Game (RS)
6:45 PM at Mission Leisure Centre Surrey Knights at Mission City Outlaws Re-scheduled to December 16th
  
Game (RS)
7:00 PM at Harry Jerome Rec Centre Aldergrove Kodiaks at North Vancouver Wolf Pack  
  
Game (RS)
7:30 PM at Centennial Arena Ridge Meadows Flames at White Rock Whalers  
  
Game (RS)
7:45 PM at Port Moody Arena Langley Trappers at Port Moody Panthers  

October 21, 2018
  
Game (RS)
7:15 PM at Burnaby Winter Club Mission City Outlaws at Grandview Steelers  

October 23, 2018
  
Game (RS)
7:00 PM at Mission Leisure Centre Abbotsford Pilots at Mission City Outlaws Rescheduled game
  
Game (RS)
7:35 PM at Ladner Leisure Centre Richmond Sockeyes at Delta Ice Hawks  

October 24, 2018
  
Game (RS)
7:00 PM at George Preston Recreation Centre Ridge Meadows Flames at Langley Trappers  
  
Game (RS)
7:15 PM at Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena Surrey Knights at Aldergrove Kodiaks  

October 25, 2018
  
Game (RS)
7:00 PM at Minoru Arena Mission City Outlaws at Richmond Sockeyes  
  
Game (RS)
7:45 PM at North Surrey Rec Centre North Vancouver Wolf Pack at Surrey Knights  

October 26, 2018
  
Game (RS)
7:30 PM at MSA Arena Aldergrove Kodiaks at Abbotsford Pilots  
  
Game (RS)
7:30 PM at Planet Ice - Maple Ridge Delta Ice Hawks at Ridge Meadows Flames  

October 27, 2018
  
Game (RS)
6:45 PM at Mission Leisure Centre Port Moody Panthers at Mission City Outlaws  
  
Game (RS)
7:00 PM at Harry Jerome Rec Centre Abbotsford Pilots at North Vancouver Wolf Pack  
  
Game (RS)
7:30 PM at Centennial Arena Grandview Steelers at White Rock Whalers  

October 28, 2018
  
Game (RS)
5:15 PM at Minoru Arena Ridge Meadows Flames at Richmond Sockeyes  
  
Game (RS)
7:15 PM at Burnaby Winter Club Delta Ice Hawks at Grandview Steelers  

October 30, 2018
  
Game (RS)
7:35 PM at Ladner Leisure Centre Surrey Knights at Delta Ice Hawks  

October 31, 2018
  
Game (RS)
7:00 PM at George Preston Recreation Centre Port Moody Panthers at Langley Trappers  
  
Game (RS)
7:00 PM at Harry Jerome Rec Centre Mission City Outlaws at North Vancouver Wolf Pack  
  
Game (RS)
7:15 PM at Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena Richmond Sockeyes at Aldergrove Kodiaks  

EX = Exhibition Game       RS = Regular Season Game       PO = Playoff Game