Game Schedule for
Pacific Junior Hockey League

DATE

TIME

AWAY

SCR

HOME

SCR

LOC.

SITE
EX MO 28-Sep-2020
Game #EX01
8:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
1 Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
0 Abbotsford Summit Centre  
EX FR 02-Oct-2020
Game #EX02
6:45P North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
2 Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
2 Abbotsford Summit Centre  
EX SA 03-Oct-2020
Game #EX03
7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
4 Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
2 Father Bauer Arena - UBC  
EX SU 04-Oct-2020
Game #EX04
7:15P Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
3 Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
2 Burnaby Winter Club  
EX SA 10-Oct-2020
Game #EX05
6:15P Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
2 Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
5 Richmond Olympic Oval  
EX SA 10-Oct-2020
Game #EX06
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
5 North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
8 Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
EX SU 11-Oct-2020
Game #EX07
2:45P White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
6 Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
1 Langley Sportsplex  
EX SU 11-Oct-2020
Game #EX08
7:00P Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
5 Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
7 Burnaby Winter Club  
RS TH 15-Oct-2020
Game #BL01
7:45P Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
1 Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
3 Richmond Ice Centre (Forum)  
EX FR 16-Oct-2020
Game #EX09
7:00P Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
1 Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
4 George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS SA 17-Oct-2020
Game #BL02
6:45P Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
3 Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
1 Richmond Olympic Oval  
RS SA 17-Oct-2020
Game #BL04
6:45P Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
5 OT Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
4 Mission Leisure Centre  
EX SA 17-Oct-2020
Game #EX11
7:30P Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
0 North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
4 Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SU 18-Oct-2020
Game #BL03
5:00P Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
7 Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
1 Sardis Sports Complex  
RS SU 18-Oct-2020
Game #BL05
7:15P Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
6 Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
4 Burnaby Winter Club  
EX SU 18-Oct-2020
Game #EX10
7:30P White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
5 Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
3 Abbotsford Summit Centre  
RS WE 21-Oct-2020
Game #BL06
7:00P Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
2 Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
3 George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 21-Oct-2020
Game #BL07
7:15P Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
0 Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
7 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 22-Oct-2020
Game #BL08
7:00P White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
9 Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
1 North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS TH 22-Oct-2020
Game #BL09
7:45P Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
2 Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
3 SO Richmond Ice Centre (Forum)  
RS SA 24-Oct-2020
Game #BL10
6:45P Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
3 Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
5 Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 24-Oct-2020
Game #BL11
6:45P Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
4 OT Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
3 Richmond Olympic Oval  
RS SA 24-Oct-2020
Game #BL12
7:30P Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
6 North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
3 Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SU 25-Oct-2020
Game #BL13
5:00P Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
6 Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
1 Sardis Sports Complex  
RS SU 25-Oct-2020
Game #BL14
7:15P Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
3 Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
2 Burnaby Winter Club  
RS SU 25-Oct-2020
Game #BL15
7:30P Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
3 Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
2 Abbotsford Summit Centre  
RS TU 27-Oct-2020
Game #BL16
7:30P Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
3 Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
4 Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 28-Oct-2020
Game #BL17
7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
6 Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
3 George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 28-Oct-2020
Game #BL18
7:15P Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
4 Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
6 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 29-Oct-2020
Game #BL19
7:00P Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
4 Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
0 North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS TH 29-Oct-2020
Game #BL20
7:45P Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
2 Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
3 Richmond Ice Centre (Forum)  
RS SA 31-Oct-2020
Game #BL21
6:45P Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
3 Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
6 Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 31-Oct-2020
Game #BL22
6:45P Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
4 Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
1 Richmond Olympic Oval  
RS SA 31-Oct-2020
Game #BL23
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
1 North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
4 Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SU 01-Nov-2020
Game #BL24
5:00P Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
3 OT Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
2 Sardis Sports Complex  
RS SU 01-Nov-2020
Game #BL25
7:15P Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
3 Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
4 Burnaby Winter Club  
RS SU 01-Nov-2020
Game #BL26
7:30P White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
0 Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
2 Abbotsford Summit Centre  
RS TU 03-Nov-2020
Game #BL27
8:00P Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
5 Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
6 SO Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 04-Nov-2020
Game #BL28
7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
4 Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
5 George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 04-Nov-2020
Game #BL29
7:15P White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
4 Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
1 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 05-Nov-2020
Game #BL30
7:00P Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
15 Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
3 North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS TH 05-Nov-2020
Game #BL31
7:00P Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
5 Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
7 Minoru Arena  
RS FR 06-Nov-2020
Game #BL32
7:00P Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
5 Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
2 MSA Arena  
RS SA 07-Nov-2020
Game #BL33
5:45P Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
3 White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
6 Minoru Arena  
RS SA 07-Nov-2020
Game #BL34
6:45P Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
4 Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
5 Richmond Olympic Oval  
RS SA 07-Nov-2020
Game #BL35
6:45P Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
5 SO Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
4 Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 07-Nov-2020
Game #BL36
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
4 North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
1 Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
  POSTPONED
RS SU 08-Nov-2020
Game #BL37
5:00P Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
  Sardis Sports Complex  
RS SU 08-Nov-2020
Game #BL38
7:15P Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
  Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
  Burnaby Winter Club  
RS SU 08-Nov-2020
Game #BL39
7:30P White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
  Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
  Abbotsford Summit Centre  
RS TU 10-Nov-2020
Game #BL40
8:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
  Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
  Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 11-Nov-2020
Game #BL41
7:15P Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
  Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
  Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS WE 11-Nov-2020
Game #BL42
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
  Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
  George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS TH 12-Nov-2020
Game #BL43
7:00P White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
  Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
  North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS TH 12-Nov-2020
Game #BL44
7:00P Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
  Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
  Minoru Arena  
RS FR 13-Nov-2020
Game #BL45
7:00P Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
  Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  MSA Arena  
RS SA 14-Nov-2020
Game #BL46
5:45P Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
  White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
  Minoru Arena  
RS SA 14-Nov-2020
Game #BL47
6:45P Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
  Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
  Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 14-Nov-2020
Game #BL48
6:45P Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
  Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
  Richmond Olympic Oval  
RS SA 14-Nov-2020
Game #BL49
7:30P Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
  North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
  Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SU 15-Nov-2020
Game #BL50
5:00P Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
  Sardis Sports Complex  
RS SU 15-Nov-2020
Game #BL51
7:15P Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
  Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
  Burnaby Winter Club  
RS SU 15-Nov-2020
Game #BL52
7:30P Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
  Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
  Abbotsford Summit Centre  
RS TU 17-Nov-2020
Game #BL53
8:00P Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
  Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
  Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 18-Nov-2020
Game #BL54
7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
  Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
  George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 18-Nov-2020
Game #BL55
7:15P White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
  Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
  Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 19-Nov-2020
Game #BL56
7:00P Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
  Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
  North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS TH 19-Nov-2020
Game #BL57
7:00P Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
  Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
  Minoru Arena  
RS FR 20-Nov-2020
Game #BL58
7:00P Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
  Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  MSA Arena  
RS SA 21-Nov-2020
Game #BL59
5:45P Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
  White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
  Minoru Arena  
RS SA 21-Nov-2020
Game #BL60
6:45P Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
  Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 21-Nov-2020
Game #BL61
6:45P Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
  Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
  Richmond Olympic Oval  
RS SA 21-Nov-2020
Game #BL62
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
  North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
  Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SU 22-Nov-2020
Game #BL63
5:00P Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
  Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
  Sardis Sports Complex  
RS SU 22-Nov-2020
Game #BL64
7:15P Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
  Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
  Burnaby Winter Club  
RS SU 22-Nov-2020
Game #BL65
7:30P Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
  Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
  Abbotsford Summit Centre  
RS TU 24-Nov-2020
Game #BL66
8:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
  Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
  Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 25-Nov-2020
Game #BL67
7:00P Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
  Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
  George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 25-Nov-2020
Game #BL68
7:15P Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
  Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
  Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 26-Nov-2020
Game #BL69
7:00P Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
  Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
  North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS TH 26-Nov-2020
Game #BL70
7:00P Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
  Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
  Minoru Arena  
RS FR 27-Nov-2020
Game #BL71
7:00P Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
  Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  MSA Arena  
RS SA 28-Nov-2020
Game #BL72
5:45P Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
  White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
  Minoru Arena  
RS SA 28-Nov-2020
Game #BL73
6:45P Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
  Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
  Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 28-Nov-2020
Game #BL74
6:45P Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
  Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
  Richmond Olympic Oval  
RS SA 28-Nov-2020
Game #BL75
7:30P Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
  North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
  Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SU 29-Nov-2020
Game #BL76
5:00P Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
  Sardis Sports Complex  
RS SU 29-Nov-2020
Game #BL77
7:15P Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
  Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
  Burnaby Winter Club  
RS SU 29-Nov-2020
Game #BL78
7:30P White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
  Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
  Abbotsford Summit Centre  
RS TU 01-Dec-2020 8:00P Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
  Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
  Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 02-Dec-2020 7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
  Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
  George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 02-Dec-2020 7:15P Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
  Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
  Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 03-Dec-2020 7:00P Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
  Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
  Minoru Arena  
RS TH 03-Dec-2020 7:00P White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
  Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
  North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS FR 04-Dec-2020 7:00P Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
  Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  MSA Arena  
RS SA 05-Dec-2020 5:45P Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
  White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
  Minoru Arena  
RS SA 05-Dec-2020 6:45P Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
  Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 05-Dec-2020 6:45P Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
  Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
  Richmond Olympic Oval  
RS SA 05-Dec-2020 7:30P Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
  North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
  Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SU 06-Dec-2020 5:00P Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
  Sardis Sports Complex  
RS SU 06-Dec-2020 7:15P Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
  Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
  Burnaby Winter Club  
RS SU 06-Dec-2020 7:30P Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
  Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
  Abbotsford Summit Centre  
RS MO 07-Dec-2020 8:30P Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
  Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
  North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS TU 08-Dec-2020 8:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
  Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
  Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 09-Dec-2020 7:00P Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
  Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
  George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 09-Dec-2020 7:15P White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
  Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
  Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 10-Dec-2020 7:00P Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
  Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
  Minoru Arena  
RS TH 10-Dec-2020 7:00P Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
  Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
  North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS FR 11-Dec-2020 7:00P Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
  Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  MSA Arena  
RS SA 12-Dec-2020 5:45P Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
  White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
  Minoru Arena  
RS SA 12-Dec-2020 6:45P Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
  Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 12-Dec-2020 6:45P Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
  Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
  Richmond Olympic Oval  
RS SA 12-Dec-2020 7:30P Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
  North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
  Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SU 13-Dec-2020 5:00P Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
  Sardis Sports Complex  
RS SU 13-Dec-2020 7:15P Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
  Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
  Burnaby Winter Club  
RS SU 13-Dec-2020 7:30P Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
  Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
  Abbotsford Summit Centre  
RS TU 15-Dec-2020 8:00P Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
  Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
  Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 16-Dec-2020 7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
  Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
  George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 16-Dec-2020 7:15P Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
  Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
  Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 17-Dec-2020 7:00P Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
  Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
  North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS FR 18-Dec-2020 7:00P Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
  Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  MSA Arena  
RS SA 19-Dec-2020 5:45P Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
  White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
  Minoru Arena  
RS SA 19-Dec-2020 7:30P Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
  North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
  Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SU 20-Dec-2020 7:30P Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
  Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  MSA Arena  
RS SU 20-Dec-2020 8:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
  Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
  Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS MO 21-Dec-2020 7:30P Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
  Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  MSA Arena  
EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice

This schedule was printed on Sunday, April 11, 2021.