Game Schedule for
Pacific Junior Hockey League

DATE

TIME

AWAY

SCR

HOME

SCR

LOC.

SITE
EX SA 17-Aug-2019
Game #EX01
7:00P Abbotsford Pilots 3 Mission City Outlaws 4 Mission Leisure Centre  
EX SU 18-Aug-2019
Game #EX02
7:00P Aldergrove Kodiaks 0 Mission City Outlaws 3 Mission Leisure Centre  
EX TU 20-Aug-2019
Game #EX03
7:00P Grandview Steelers 5 Port Moody Panthers 1 Port Moody Arena  
EX WE 21-Aug-2019
Game #EX04
7:00P Mission City Outlaws 4 Langley Trappers 3 George Preston Recreation Centre  
EX WE 21-Aug-2019
Game #EX05
7:00P Port Moody Panthers 2 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 6 Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
EX TH 22-Aug-2019
Game #EX06
7:00P White Rock Whalers 5 Richmond Sockeyes 2 Minoru Arena  
EX FR 23-Aug-2019
Game #EX07
7:15P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 7 Port Moody Panthers 2 Port Moody Arena  
EX FR 23-Aug-2019
Game #EX08
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks 3 Ridge Meadows Flames 0 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge  
EX SA 24-Aug-2019
Game #EX09
3:30P Richmond Sockeyes 0 White Rock Whalers 1 Centennial Arena  
EX SA 24-Aug-2019
Game #EX10
4:00P Port Moody Panthers 4 OT Grandview Steelers 3 Burnaby Winter Club  
EX SA 24-Aug-2019
Game #EX11
7:00P Langley Trappers 2 Mission City Outlaws 1 Mission Leisure Centre  
EX SU 25-Aug-2019
Game #EX12
3:00P Langley Trappers 0 White Rock Whalers 7 Centennial Arena  
EX SU 25-Aug-2019
Game #EX13
6:30P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 8 Grandview Steelers 5 Burnaby Winter Club  
EX SU 25-Aug-2019
Game #EX14
7:15P Ridge Meadows Flames 5 Delta Ice Hawks 3 Richmond Ice Centre (Forum)  
EX TH 29-Aug-2019
Game #EX15
7:00P White Rock Whalers 3 Langley Trappers 5 George Preston Recreation Centre  
EX TH 29-Aug-2019
Game #EX16
7:30P Abbotsford Pilots 0 Delta Ice Hawks 5 Ladner Leisure Centre  
EX FR 30-Aug-2019
Game #EX17
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks 4 Abbotsford Pilots 7 MSA Arena  
EX SA 31-Aug-2019
Game #EX18
7:00P Grandview Steelers 2 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 5 Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
EX SU 01-Sep-2019
Game #EX19
7:15P Aldergrove Kodiaks 8 Surrey Knights 4 Surrey Sport and Leisure Center  
RS TU 03-Sep-2019
Game #BL001
7:35P Grandview Steelers 2 Delta Ice Hawks 0 Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 04-Sep-2019
Game #BL002
7:00P Abbotsford Pilots 3 Langley Trappers 2 George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 04-Sep-2019
Game #BL003
7:15P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 5 Aldergrove Kodiaks 2 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 05-Sep-2019
Game #BL004
7:00P White Rock Whalers 3 Richmond Sockeyes 5 Minoru Arena  
RS TH 05-Sep-2019
Game #BL005
7:00P Port Moody Panthers 3 OT Surrey Knights 2 North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS FR 06-Sep-2019
Game #BL006
7:30P Mission City Outlaws 1 Abbotsford Pilots 6 MSA Arena  
RS FR 06-Sep-2019
Game #BL007
7:30P Langley Trappers 4 Ridge Meadows Flames 7 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge  
RS SA 07-Sep-2019
Game #BL008
6:45P Richmond Sockeyes 4 Mission City Outlaws 2 Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 07-Sep-2019
Game #BL009
7:00P Delta Ice Hawks 1 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 4 Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SA 07-Sep-2019
Game #BL010
7:30P Surrey Knights 1 White Rock Whalers 3 Centennial Arena  
RS SA 07-Sep-2019
Game #BL011
7:45P Ridge Meadows Flames 7 Port Moody Panthers 2 Port Moody Arena  
RS SU 08-Sep-2019
Game #BL012
7:15P Surrey Knights 1 Grandview Steelers 10 Burnaby Winter Club  
RS TU 10-Sep-2019
Game #BL013
7:35P Abbotsford Pilots 3 OT Delta Ice Hawks 2 Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 11-Sep-2019
Game #BL014
7:00P Richmond Sockeyes 6 Langley Trappers 2 George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 11-Sep-2019
Game #BL015
7:15P Mission City Outlaws 3 Aldergrove Kodiaks 0 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS WE 11-Sep-2019
Game #BL016
7:15P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 8 Port Moody Panthers 1 Port Moody Arena  
RS TH 12-Sep-2019
Game #BL017
7:00P Ridge Meadows Flames 5 Richmond Sockeyes 9 Minoru Arena  
RS TH 12-Sep-2019
Game #BL018
7:00P Langley Trappers 8 Surrey Knights 3 North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS FR 13-Sep-2019
Game #BL019
7:30P Aldergrove Kodiaks 4 Abbotsford Pilots 2 MSA Arena  
RS FR 13-Sep-2019
Game #BL020
7:30P White Rock Whalers 2 Ridge Meadows Flames 3 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge  
RS SA 14-Sep-2019
Game #BL021
6:45P Grandview Steelers 1 Mission City Outlaws 1 Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 14-Sep-2019
Game #BL022
7:00P Langley Trappers 1 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 5 Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SA 14-Sep-2019
Game #BL023
7:45P White Rock Whalers 2 Port Moody Panthers 3 Port Moody Arena  
RS SU 15-Sep-2019
Game #BL024
2:00P Surrey Knights 1 Langley Trappers 8 George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS SU 15-Sep-2019
Game #BL025
7:15P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 4 OT Grandview Steelers 3 Burnaby Winter Club  
RS TU 17-Sep-2019
Game #BL026
7:35P Port Moody Panthers 1 Delta Ice Hawks 5 Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 18-Sep-2019
Game #BL027
7:00P Ridge Meadows Flames 6 Langley Trappers 3 George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 18-Sep-2019
Game #BL028
7:15P Delta Ice Hawks 4 Aldergrove Kodiaks 0 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 19-Sep-2019
Game #BL029
7:00P Grandview Steelers 1 Richmond Sockeyes 5 Minoru Arena  
RS TH 19-Sep-2019
Game #BL030
7:00P White Rock Whalers 4 Surrey Knights 1 North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS FR 20-Sep-2019
Game #BL031
7:30P Langley Trappers 3 Abbotsford Pilots 0 MSA Arena  
RS FR 20-Sep-2019
Game #BL032
7:30P Richmond Sockeyes 8 Ridge Meadows Flames 3 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge  
RS FR 20-Sep-2019
Game #BL033
8:30P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 11 Mission City Outlaws 0 Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 21-Sep-2019
Game #BL034
6:45P Delta Ice Hawks 2 Mission City Outlaws 2 Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 21-Sep-2019
Game #BL035
7:00P Ridge Meadows Flames 2 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 14 Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SA 21-Sep-2019
Game #BL036
7:30P Aldergrove Kodiaks 3 White Rock Whalers 4 OT Centennial Arena  
RS SA 21-Sep-2019
Game #BL037
7:45P Surrey Knights 3 Port Moody Panthers 4 Port Moody Arena  
RS SU 22-Sep-2019
Game #BL038
7:15P Port Moody Panthers 2 Grandview Steelers 6 Burnaby Winter Club  
RS TU 24-Sep-2019
Game #BL039
7:35P Ridge Meadows Flames 2 OT Delta Ice Hawks 1 Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 25-Sep-2019
Game #BL040
7:00P Aldergrove Kodiaks 1 Langley Trappers 2 George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS TH 26-Sep-2019
Game #BL041
7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 0 Richmond Sockeyes 5 Minoru Arena  
RS TH 26-Sep-2019
Game #BL042
7:00P Abbotsford Pilots 1 Surrey Knights 0 North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS FR 27-Sep-2019
Game #BL043
7:30P White Rock Whalers 3 Abbotsford Pilots 4 MSA Arena  
RS FR 27-Sep-2019
Game #BL044
7:30P Surrey Knights 1 Ridge Meadows Flames 8 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge  
RS SA 28-Sep-2019
Game #BL045
7:00P Grandview Steelers 2 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 4 Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SA 28-Sep-2019
Game #BL046
7:30P Mission City Outlaws 3 White Rock Whalers 4 Centennial Arena  
RS SA 28-Sep-2019
Game #BL047
7:45P Langley Trappers 5 Port Moody Panthers 2 Port Moody Arena  
RS SU 29-Sep-2019
Game #BL048
7:15P Delta Ice Hawks 0 Grandview Steelers 3 Burnaby Winter Club  
RS SU 29-Sep-2019
Game #BL049
8:30P Surrey Knights 2 Mission City Outlaws 10 Mission Leisure Centre  
RS TU 01-Oct-2019
Game #BL050
7:35P Abbotsford Pilots 1 Delta Ice Hawks 8 Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 02-Oct-2019
Game #BL051
7:00P White Rock Whalers 2 Langley Trappers 3 OT George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 02-Oct-2019
Game #BL052
7:15P Richmond Sockeyes 5 Aldergrove Kodiaks 6 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 03-Oct-2019
Game #BL053
7:00P Langley Trappers 5 Richmond Sockeyes 6 Minoru Arena  
RS TH 03-Oct-2019
Game #BL054
7:00P Delta Ice Hawks 6 Surrey Knights 1 North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS FR 04-Oct-2019
Game #BL055
7:30P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 5 Abbotsford Pilots 3 MSA Arena  
RS FR 04-Oct-2019
Game #BL056
7:30P Port Moody Panthers 4 Ridge Meadows Flames 10 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge  
RS FR 04-Oct-2019
Game #BL057
8:30P White Rock Whalers 4 Mission City Outlaws 2 Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 05-Oct-2019
Game #BL058
6:45P Abbotsford Pilots 3 Mission City Outlaws 5 Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 05-Oct-2019
Game #BL059
7:00P Aldergrove Kodiaks 2 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 3 Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SA 05-Oct-2019
Game #BL060
7:30P Grandview Steelers 1 White Rock Whalers 0 Centennial Arena  
RS SA 05-Oct-2019
Game #BL061
7:45P Delta Ice Hawks 2 Port Moody Panthers 2 Port Moody Arena  
RS SU 06-Oct-2019
Game #BL062
7:15P Aldergrove Kodiaks 2 Grandview Steelers 3 Burnaby Winter Club  
RS TU 08-Oct-2019
Game #BL063
7:35P Mission City Outlaws 2 Delta Ice Hawks 4 Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 09-Oct-2019
Game #BL064
7:00P Grandview Steelers 4 Langley Trappers 4 George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 09-Oct-2019
Game #BL065
7:15P White Rock Whalers 6 Aldergrove Kodiaks 3 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 10-Oct-2019
Game #BL066
7:00P Port Moody Panthers 0 Richmond Sockeyes 6 Minoru Arena  
RS TH 10-Oct-2019
Game #BL067
7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 10 Surrey Knights 5 North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS FR 11-Oct-2019
Game #BL068
7:30P Richmond Sockeyes 4 Abbotsford Pilots 2 MSA Arena  
RS FR 11-Oct-2019
Game #BL069
7:30P Mission City Outlaws 6 Ridge Meadows Flames 3 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge  
RS SA 12-Oct-2019
Game #BL070
6:45P Surrey Knights 2 Mission City Outlaws 4 Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 12-Oct-2019
Game #BL071
7:00P Delta Ice Hawks 0 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 3 Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SA 12-Oct-2019
Game #BL072
7:30P Ridge Meadows Flames 2 White Rock Whalers 5 Centennial Arena  
RS SA 12-Oct-2019
Game #BL073
7:45P Aldergrove Kodiaks 2 Port Moody Panthers 3 OT Port Moody Arena  
RS SU 13-Oct-2019
Game #BL074
7:15P Abbotsford Pilots 2 Grandview Steelers 5 Burnaby Winter Club  
  * please note game time has been changed
RS MO 14-Oct-2019
Game #BL075
7:00P White Rock Whalers 5 OT North Vancouver Wolf Pack 4 Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS TU 15-Oct-2019
Game #BL076
7:35P Richmond Sockeyes 4 Delta Ice Hawks 4 Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 16-Oct-2019
Game #BL077
7:00P Delta Ice Hawks 2 Langley Trappers 1 George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 16-Oct-2019
Game #BL078
7:15P Surrey Knights 0 Aldergrove Kodiaks 15 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 17-Oct-2019
Game #BL079
7:00P Mission City Outlaws 4 Richmond Sockeyes 3 Minoru Arena  
RS TH 17-Oct-2019
Game #BL080
7:00P Grandview Steelers 6 Surrey Knights 0 North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS FR 18-Oct-2019
Game #BL081
7:30P Abbotsford Pilots   Ridge Meadows Flames   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge  
RS SA 19-Oct-2019
Game #BL082
6:45P Port Moody Panthers   Mission City Outlaws   Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 19-Oct-2019
Game #BL083
7:00P Abbotsford Pilots   North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SA 19-Oct-2019
Game #BL084
7:30P Langley Trappers   White Rock Whalers   Centennial Arena  
RS SU 20-Oct-2019
Game #BL085
7:15P Mission City Outlaws   Grandview Steelers   Burnaby Winter Club  
RS TU 22-Oct-2019
Game #BL086
7:35P Surrey Knights   Delta Ice Hawks   Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 23-Oct-2019
Game #BL087
7:00P Mission City Outlaws   Langley Trappers   George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 23-Oct-2019
Game #BL088
7:15P Ridge Meadows Flames   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 24-Oct-2019
Game #BL089
7:00P Delta Ice Hawks   Richmond Sockeyes   Minoru Arena  
RS TH 24-Oct-2019
Game #BL090
7:00P Aldergrove Kodiaks   Surrey Knights   North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS FR 25-Oct-2019
Game #BL091
7:30P Ridge Meadows Flames   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena  
RS SA 26-Oct-2019
Game #BL092
6:45P White Rock Whalers   Mission City Outlaws   Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 26-Oct-2019
Game #BL093
7:00P Richmond Sockeyes   North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SA 26-Oct-2019
Game #BL094
7:30P Surrey Knights   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena  
RS SA 26-Oct-2019
Game #BL095
7:45P Grandview Steelers   Port Moody Panthers   Port Moody Arena  
RS SU 27-Oct-2019
Game #BL096
2:00P Aldergrove Kodiaks   Langley Trappers   George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS SU 27-Oct-2019
Game #BL097
7:15P Ridge Meadows Flames   Grandview Steelers   Burnaby Winter Club  
RS TU 29-Oct-2019
Game #BL098
7:15P Richmond Sockeyes   Surrey Knights   North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS TU 29-Oct-2019
Game #BL099
7:35P White Rock Whalers   Delta Ice Hawks   Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 30-Oct-2019
Game #BL100
7:00P Port Moody Panthers   Langley Trappers   George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 30-Oct-2019
Game #BL101
7:15P Abbotsford Pilots   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS WE 30-Oct-2019
Game #BL102
7:15P Mission City Outlaws   Grandview Steelers   Burnaby Winter Club  
RS TH 31-Oct-2019
Game #BL103
7:00P Richmond Sockeyes   Surrey Knights   North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS FR 01-Nov-2019
Game #BL104
7:30P Grandview Steelers   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena  
RS FR 01-Nov-2019
Game #BL105
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks   Ridge Meadows Flames   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge  
RS SA 02-Nov-2019
Game #BL106
6:45P Ridge Meadows Flames   Mission City Outlaws   Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 02-Nov-2019
Game #BL107
7:30P North Vancouver Wolf Pack   White Rock Whalers   Centennial Arena  
RS SA 02-Nov-2019
Game #BL108
7:45P Abbotsford Pilots   Port Moody Panthers   Port Moody Arena  
RS SU 03-Nov-2019
Game #BL109
4:45P Surrey Knights   Richmond Sockeyes   Minoru Arena  
RS SU 03-Nov-2019
Game #BL110
7:15P Langley Trappers   Grandview Steelers   Burnaby Winter Club  
RS TU 05-Nov-2019
Game #BL111
7:35P Aldergrove Kodiaks   Delta Ice Hawks   Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 06-Nov-2019
Game #BL112
7:00P Abbotsford Pilots   Langley Trappers   George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 06-Nov-2019
Game #BL113
7:15P Grandview Steelers   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 07-Nov-2019
Game #BL114
7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Richmond Sockeyes   Minoru Arena  
RS TH 07-Nov-2019
Game #BL115
7:00P Port Moody Panthers   Surrey Knights   North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS FR 08-Nov-2019
Game #BL116
7:30P Mission City Outlaws   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena  
RS FR 08-Nov-2019
Game #BL117
7:30P White Rock Whalers   Ridge Meadows Flames   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge  
RS SA 09-Nov-2019
Game #BL118
7:00P Mission City Outlaws   North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SA 09-Nov-2019
Game #BL119
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks   White Rock Whalers   Centennial Arena  
RS SA 09-Nov-2019
Game #BL120
7:45P Richmond Sockeyes   Port Moody Panthers   Port Moody Arena  
RS SU 10-Nov-2019
Game #BL121
7:15P Port Moody Panthers   Grandview Steelers   Burnaby Winter Club  
RS TU 12-Nov-2019
Game #BL122
7:35P North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Delta Ice Hawks   Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 13-Nov-2019
Game #BL123
7:00P Richmond Sockeyes   Langley Trappers   George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 13-Nov-2019
Game #BL124
7:15P Mission City Outlaws   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 14-Nov-2019
Game #BL125
7:00P White Rock Whalers   Richmond Sockeyes   Minoru Arena  
RS TH 14-Nov-2019
Game #BL126
7:00P Ridge Meadows Flames   Surrey Knights   North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS FR 15-Nov-2019
Game #BL127
7:30P Aldergrove Kodiaks   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena  
RS FR 15-Nov-2019
Game #BL128
7:30P Grandview Steelers   Ridge Meadows Flames   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge  
RS FR 15-Nov-2019
Game #BL129
8:00P Port Moody Panthers   North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SA 16-Nov-2019
Game #BL130
6:45P Delta Ice Hawks   Mission City Outlaws   Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 16-Nov-2019
Game #BL131
7:30P Abbotsford Pilots   White Rock Whalers   Centennial Arena  
RS SA 16-Nov-2019
Game #BL132
7:45P North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Port Moody Panthers   Port Moody Arena  
RS SU 17-Nov-2019
Game #BL133
7:15P Richmond Sockeyes   Grandview Steelers   Burnaby Winter Club  
RS TU 19-Nov-2019
Game #BL134
7:35P Langley Trappers   Delta Ice Hawks   Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 20-Nov-2019
Game #BL135
7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Langley Trappers   George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 20-Nov-2019
Game #BL136
7:15P Port Moody Panthers   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 21-Nov-2019
Game #BL137
7:00P Ridge Meadows Flames   Richmond Sockeyes   Minoru Arena  
RS TH 21-Nov-2019
Game #BL138
7:00P Mission City Outlaws   Surrey Knights   North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS FR 22-Nov-2019
Game #BL139
7:30P Langley Trappers   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena  
RS FR 22-Nov-2019
Game #BL140
7:30P Aldergrove Kodiaks   Ridge Meadows Flames   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge  
RS SA 23-Nov-2019
Game #BL141
6:45P Grandview Steelers   Mission City Outlaws   Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 23-Nov-2019
Game #BL142
7:00P Surrey Knights   North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SA 23-Nov-2019
Game #BL143
7:30P Port Moody Panthers   White Rock Whalers   Centennial Arena  
RS SU 24-Nov-2019
Game #BL144
7:15P White Rock Whalers   Grandview Steelers   Burnaby Winter Club  
RS TU 26-Nov-2019
Game #BL145
7:35P Ridge Meadows Flames   Delta Ice Hawks   Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 27-Nov-2019
Game #BL146
7:00P Port Moody Panthers   Langley Trappers   George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 27-Nov-2019
Game #BL147
7:15P Grandview Steelers   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 28-Nov-2019
Game #BL148
7:00P Aldergrove Kodiaks   Richmond Sockeyes   Minoru Arena  
RS TH 28-Nov-2019
Game #BL149
7:00P Langley Trappers   Surrey Knights   North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS FR 29-Nov-2019
Game #BL150
7:30P White Rock Whalers   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena  
RS FR 29-Nov-2019
Game #BL151
7:30P Surrey Knights   Ridge Meadows Flames   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge  
RS FR 29-Nov-2019
Game #BL152
8:00P Mission City Outlaws   North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SA 30-Nov-2019
Game #BL153
6:45P North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Mission City Outlaws   Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 30-Nov-2019
Game #BL154
7:30P Richmond Sockeyes   White Rock Whalers   Centennial Arena  
RS SA 30-Nov-2019
Game #BL155
7:45P Grandview Steelers   Port Moody Panthers   Port Moody Arena  
RS SU 01-Dec-2019
Game #BL156
7:15P Abbotsford Pilots   Grandview Steelers   Burnaby Winter Club  
RS TU 03-Dec-2019
Game #BL157
7:35P Aldergrove Kodiaks   Delta Ice Hawks   Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS TU 03-Dec-2019
Game #BL158
8:00P Mission City Outlaws   Port Moody Panthers   Port Moody Arena  
RS WE 04-Dec-2019
Game #BL159
7:00P Grandview Steelers   Langley Trappers   George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 04-Dec-2019
Game #BL160
7:15P White Rock Whalers   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 05-Dec-2019
Game #BL161
7:00P Langley Trappers   Richmond Sockeyes   Minoru Arena  
RS TH 05-Dec-2019
Game #BL162
7:00P Abbotsford Pilots   Surrey Knights   North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS FR 06-Dec-2019
Game #BL163
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena  
RS FR 06-Dec-2019
Game #BL164
7:30P Richmond Sockeyes   Ridge Meadows Flames   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge  
RS SA 07-Dec-2019
Game #BL165
6:45P Ridge Meadows Flames   Mission City Outlaws   Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 07-Dec-2019
Game #BL166
7:00P Port Moody Panthers   North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SA 07-Dec-2019
Game #BL167
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks   White Rock Whalers   Centennial Arena  
RS SU 08-Dec-2019
Game #BL168
7:15P Surrey Knights   Grandview Steelers   Burnaby Winter Club  
RS MO 09-Dec-2019
Game #BL169
6:30P Port Moody Panthers   White Rock Whalers   Centennial Arena  
RS TU 10-Dec-2019
Game #BL170
7:35P Richmond Sockeyes   Delta Ice Hawks   Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 11-Dec-2019
Game #BL171
7:00P Surrey Knights   Langley Trappers   George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 11-Dec-2019
Game #BL172
7:15P Abbotsford Pilots   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS WE 11-Dec-2019
Game #BL173
7:15P White Rock Whalers   Grandview Steelers   Burnaby Winter Club  
RS TH 12-Dec-2019
Game #BL174
7:00P Mission City Outlaws   Richmond Sockeyes   Minoru Arena  
RS TH 12-Dec-2019
Game #BL175
7:00P Delta Ice Hawks   Surrey Knights   North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS FR 13-Dec-2019
Game #BL176
7:30P Port Moody Panthers   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena  
RS FR 13-Dec-2019
Game #BL177
7:30P North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Ridge Meadows Flames   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge  
RS SA 14-Dec-2019
Game #BL178
6:45P Langley Trappers   Mission City Outlaws   Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 14-Dec-2019
Game #BL179
7:00P White Rock Whalers   North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SA 14-Dec-2019
Game #BL180
7:45P Abbotsford Pilots   Ridge Meadows Flames   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge  
RS SA 14-Dec-2019
Game #BL181
7:45P Aldergrove Kodiaks   Port Moody Panthers   Port Moody Arena  
RS SU 15-Dec-2019
Game #BL182
4:45P Aldergrove Kodiaks   Richmond Sockeyes   Minoru Arena  
RS SU 15-Dec-2019
Game #BL183
7:15P Delta Ice Hawks   Grandview Steelers   Burnaby Winter Club  
RS TU 17-Dec-2019
Game #BL184
7:35P Mission City Outlaws   Delta Ice Hawks   Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 18-Dec-2019
Game #BL185
7:00P White Rock Whalers   Langley Trappers   George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 18-Dec-2019
Game #BL186
7:15P Ridge Meadows Flames   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 19-Dec-2019
Game #BL187
7:00P Port Moody Panthers   Richmond Sockeyes   Minoru Arena  
RS TH 19-Dec-2019
Game #BL188
7:00P Grandview Steelers   Surrey Knights   North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS FR 20-Dec-2019
Game #BL189
7:30P Richmond Sockeyes   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena  
RS FR 20-Dec-2019
Game #BL190
7:30P Mission City Outlaws   Ridge Meadows Flames   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge  
RS SA 21-Dec-2019
Game #BL191
6:45P Abbotsford Pilots   Mission City Outlaws   Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 21-Dec-2019
Game #BL192
7:00P Surrey Knights   North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SA 21-Dec-2019
Game #BL193
7:30P Grandview Steelers   White Rock Whalers   Centennial Arena  
RS SA 21-Dec-2019
Game #BL194
7:45P Langley Trappers   Port Moody Panthers   Port Moody Arena  
RS SU 22-Dec-2019
Game #BL195
7:15P Ridge Meadows Flames   Grandview Steelers   Burnaby Winter Club  
RS MO 23-Dec-2019
Game #BL196
7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS FR 03-Jan-2020
Game #BL197
10:00A North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Grandview Steelers   Minoru Arena  
RS FR 03-Jan-2020
Game #BL198
1:00P White Rock Whalers   Surrey Knights   Minoru Arena  
RS FR 03-Jan-2020
Game #BL199
4:00P Langley Trappers   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Minoru Arena  
RS FR 03-Jan-2020
Game #BL200
7:00P Abbotsford Pilots   Richmond Sockeyes   Minoru Arena  
RS SA 04-Jan-2020
Game #BL201
10:00A Surrey Knights   Port Moody Panthers   Minoru Arena  
RS SA 04-Jan-2020
Game #BL202
1:00P Mission City Outlaws   White Rock Whalers   Minoru Arena  
RS SA 04-Jan-2020
Game #BL203
4:00P Grandview Steelers   Delta Ice Hawks   Minoru Arena  
RS SA 04-Jan-2020
Game #BL204
7:00P Ridge Meadows Flames   Abbotsford Pilots   Minoru Arena  
RS SU 05-Jan-2020
Game #BL205
10:00A Delta Ice Hawks   Langley Trappers   Minoru Arena  
RS SU 05-Jan-2020
Game #BL206
1:00P Port Moody Panthers   Mission City Outlaws   Minoru Arena  
RS SU 05-Jan-2020
Game #BL207
4:00P Aldergrove Kodiaks   Ridge Meadows Flames   Minoru Arena  
RS SU 05-Jan-2020
Game #BL208
7:00P Richmond Sockeyes   North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Minoru Arena  
RS TU 07-Jan-2020
Game #BL209
7:35P Surrey Knights   Delta Ice Hawks   Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 08-Jan-2020
Game #BL210
7:00P Ridge Meadows Flames   Langley Trappers   George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 08-Jan-2020
Game #BL211
7:15P Port Moody Panthers   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 09-Jan-2020
Game #BL212
7:00P Delta Ice Hawks   Richmond Sockeyes   Minoru Arena  
RS TH 09-Jan-2020
Game #BL213
7:00P Aldergrove Kodiaks   Surrey Knights   North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS FR 10-Jan-2020
Game #BL214
7:30P Port Moody Panthers   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena  
RS FR 10-Jan-2020
Game #BL215
7:30P North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Ridge Meadows Flames   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge  
RS SA 11-Jan-2020
Game #BL216
6:45P Aldergrove Kodiaks   Mission City Outlaws   Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 11-Jan-2020
Game #BL217
7:00P Abbotsford Pilots   North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SA 11-Jan-2020
Game #BL218
7:30P Langley Trappers   White Rock Whalers   Centennial Arena  
RS SA 11-Jan-2020
Game #BL219
7:45P Richmond Sockeyes   Port Moody Panthers   Port Moody Arena  
RS TU 14-Jan-2020
Game #BL220
7:35P Port Moody Panthers   Delta Ice Hawks   Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 15-Jan-2020
Game #BL221
7:15P Surrey Knights   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 16-Jan-2020
Game #BL222
7:00P Abbotsford Pilots   Richmond Sockeyes   Minoru Arena  
RS TH 16-Jan-2020
Game #BL223
7:00P Ridge Meadows Flames   Surrey Knights   North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS FR 17-Jan-2020
Game #BL224
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena  
RS FR 17-Jan-2020
Game #BL225
7:30P Port Moody Panthers   Ridge Meadows Flames   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge  
RS SA 18-Jan-2020
Game #BL226
7:00P Grandview Steelers   North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SA 18-Jan-2020
Game #BL227
7:30P Aldergrove Kodiaks   White Rock Whalers   Centennial Arena  
RS SA 18-Jan-2020
Game #BL228
7:45P Mission City Outlaws   Port Moody Panthers   Port Moody Arena  
RS SU 19-Jan-2020
Game #BL229
7:15P Langley Trappers   Grandview Steelers   Burnaby Winter Club  
RS MO 20-Jan-2020
Game #BL230
7:15P Abbotsford Pilots   White Rock Whalers   Centennial Arena  
RS TU 21-Jan-2020
Game #BL231
7:35P North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Delta Ice Hawks   Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 22-Jan-2020
Game #BL232
7:15P Langley Trappers   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 23-Jan-2020
Game #BL233
7:00P Grandview Steelers   Richmond Sockeyes   Minoru Arena  
RS TH 23-Jan-2020
Game #BL234
7:00P Mission City Outlaws   Surrey Knights   North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS FR 24-Jan-2020
Game #BL235
7:30P Grandview Steelers   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena  
RS FR 24-Jan-2020
Game #BL236
7:30P Langley Trappers   Ridge Meadows Flames   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge  
RS SA 25-Jan-2020
Game #BL237
6:45P Richmond Sockeyes   Mission City Outlaws   Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 25-Jan-2020
Game #BL238
7:00P Ridge Meadows Flames   North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SA 25-Jan-2020
Game #BL239
7:30P Surrey Knights   White Rock Whalers   Centennial Arena  
RS SA 25-Jan-2020
Game #BL240
7:45P Delta Ice Hawks   Port Moody Panthers   Port Moody Arena  
RS MO 27-Jan-2020
Game #BL241
6:30P North Vancouver Wolf Pack   White Rock Whalers   Centennial Arena  
RS TU 28-Jan-2020
Game #BL242
7:35P Langley Trappers   Delta Ice Hawks   Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS TU 28-Jan-2020
Game #BL243
8:00P White Rock Whalers   Port Moody Panthers   Port Moody Arena  
RS WE 29-Jan-2020
Game #BL244
7:00P Mission City Outlaws   Langley Trappers   George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 29-Jan-2020
Game #BL245
7:15P Delta Ice Hawks   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 30-Jan-2020
Game #BL246
7:00P Surrey Knights   Richmond Sockeyes   Minoru Arena  
RS FR 31-Jan-2020
Game #BL247
7:30P North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena  
RS FR 31-Jan-2020
Game #BL248
7:30P Grandview Steelers   Ridge Meadows Flames   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge  
RS SA 01-Feb-2020
Game #BL249
6:45P Aldergrove Kodiaks   Mission City Outlaws   Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 01-Feb-2020
Game #BL250
7:00P Langley Trappers   North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SA 01-Feb-2020
Game #BL251
7:30P Richmond Sockeyes   White Rock Whalers   Centennial Arena  
RS SA 01-Feb-2020
Game #BL252
7:45P Ridge Meadows Flames   Port Moody Panthers   Port Moody Arena  
RS SU 02-Feb-2020
Game #BL253
7:15P Richmond Sockeyes   Grandview Steelers   Burnaby Winter Club  
RS TU 04-Feb-2020
Game #BL254
7:35P White Rock Whalers   Delta Ice Hawks   Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 05-Feb-2020
Game #BL255
7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Langley Trappers   George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 05-Feb-2020
Game #BL256
7:15P Richmond Sockeyes   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 06-Feb-2020
Game #BL257
7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Surrey Knights   North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS FR 07-Feb-2020
Game #BL258
7:30P Surrey Knights   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena  
RS FR 07-Feb-2020
Game #BL259
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks   Ridge Meadows Flames   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge  
RS SA 08-Feb-2020
Game #BL260
6:45P Langley Trappers   Mission City Outlaws   Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 08-Feb-2020
Game #BL261
7:00P Aldergrove Kodiaks   North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SA 08-Feb-2020
Game #BL262
7:30P Ridge Meadows Flames   White Rock Whalers   Centennial Arena  
RS SA 08-Feb-2020
Game #BL263
7:45P Abbotsford Pilots   Port Moody Panthers   Port Moody Arena  
RS SU 09-Feb-2020
Game #BL264
7:15P Aldergrove Kodiaks   Grandview Steelers   Burnaby Winter Club  
EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice

This schedule was printed on Thursday, October 17, 2019.