League Stats: Team Stats:
Select seasons >>>
   Pacific Junior Hockey League: Schedules
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
  RE-SCHEDULED GAME
RS
Tue, Jan. 2
Game #BL152
Boxscore
7:15P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 3 Aldergrove Kodiaks 1 Aldergrove Community Arena
RS
Tue, Jan. 2
Game #BL171
Boxscore
7:35P Mission City Outlaws 1 Delta Ice Hawks 8 Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Jan. 3
Game #BL172
Boxscore
7:00P Surrey Knights 1 Langley Trappers 10 George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Jan. 3
Game #BL173
Boxscore
7:15P Mission City Outlaws 0 Aldergrove Kodiaks 1 Aldergrove Community Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 5
Game #BL174
Boxscore
10:00A Surrey Knights 0 Delta Ice Hawks 15 Richmond Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 5
Game #BL175
Boxscore
1:00P Abbotsford Pilots 2 Ridge Meadows Flames 3 Richmond Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 5
Game #BL176
Boxscore
4:00P Port Moody Panthers 2 Mission City Outlaws 3 OT Richmond Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 5
Game #BL177
Boxscore
7:00P Grandview Steelers 1 Richmond Sockeyes 3 Richmond Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 6
Game #BL178
Boxscore
10:00A Delta Ice Hawks 1 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 2 OT Richmond Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 6
Game #BL179
Boxscore
1:00P Langley Trappers 5 Aldergrove Kodiaks 4 Richmond Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 6
Game #BL180
Boxscore
4:00P Ridge Meadows Flames 4 Surrey Knights 1 Richmond Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 6
Game #BL181
Boxscore
7:00P Mission City Outlaws 2 Grandview Steelers 5 Richmond Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 7
Game #BL182
Boxscore
1:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 3 Port Moody Panthers 0 Richmond Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 7
Game #BL183
Boxscore
4:00P Aldergrove Kodiaks 3 Abbotsford Pilots 2 Richmond Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 7
Game #BL184
Boxscore
7:00P Richmond Sockeyes 5 Langley Trappers 1 Richmond Arena
RS
Tue, Jan. 9
Game #BL185
Boxscore
7:35P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 2 Delta Ice Hawks 10 Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Jan. 10
Game #BL186
Boxscore
7:00P Mission City Outlaws 0 Langley Trappers 1 George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Jan. 10
Game #BL187
Boxscore
7:15P Surrey Knights 1 Aldergrove Kodiaks 11 Aldergrove Community Arena
RS
Thu, Jan. 11
Game #BL188
Boxscore
7:00P Langley Trappers 1 Richmond Sockeyes 4 Richmond Arena
RS
Thu, Jan. 11
Game #BL189
Boxscore
7:45P Port Moody Panthers 9 Surrey Knights 2 North Surrey Rec Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
Game #BL190
Boxscore
7:30P Grandview Steelers 3 Abbotsford Pilots 4 MSA Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
Game #BL191
Boxscore
7:30P Richmond Sockeyes 5 Ridge Meadows Flames 6 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
RS
Fri, Jan. 12
Game #BL192
Boxscore
8:00P Mission City Outlaws 1 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 2 Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
Game #BL193
Boxscore
6:45P Aldergrove Kodiaks 3 Mission City Outlaws 5 Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
Game #BL194
Boxscore
7:00P Abbotsford Pilots 4 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 0 Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 13
Game #BL195
Boxscore
7:45P Ridge Meadows Flames 4 Port Moody Panthers 3 Port Moody Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 14
Game #BL196
Boxscore
7:15P Delta Ice Hawks 1 Grandview Steelers 2 OT Burnaby Winter Club
EX
Mon, Jan. 15
Game #ALL STAR 2018
7:00P SHAW ALL STARS 14 BRITTAIN ALL STARS 3 George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Tue, Jan. 16
Game #BL197
Boxscore
7:35P Langley Trappers 0 Delta Ice Hawks 5 Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Jan. 17
Game #BL198
Boxscore
7:00P Abbotsford Pilots 2 Langley Trappers 5 George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Jan. 17
Game #BL199
Boxscore
7:15P Richmond Sockeyes 13 Aldergrove Kodiaks 5 Aldergrove Community Arena
RS
Thu, Jan. 18
Game #BL200
Boxscore
7:00P Port Moody Panthers 2 Richmond Sockeyes 6 Richmond Arena
RS
Thu, Jan. 18
Game #BL201
Boxscore
7:45P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 6 Surrey Knights 1 North Surrey Rec Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 19
Game #BL202
7:30P Ridge Meadows Flames 2 Abbotsford Pilots 3 OT MSA Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 20
Game #BL203
6:45P Grandview Steelers   Mission City Outlaws   Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 20
Game #BL204
7:00P Aldergrove Kodiaks   North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 20
Game #BL205
7:45P Delta Ice Hawks   Port Moody Panthers   Port Moody Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 21
Game #BL206
7:15P Aldergrove Kodiaks   Grandview Steelers   Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Mon, Jan. 22
Game #BL207
8:00P Richmond Sockeyes   Port Moody Panthers   Port Moody Arena
RS
Tue, Jan. 23
Game #BL208
7:35P Abbotsford Pilots   Delta Ice Hawks   Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Jan. 24
Game #BL209
7:00P Surrey Knights   Langley Trappers   George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Jan. 24
Game #BL210
7:15P Port Moody Panthers   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Aldergrove Community Arena
RS
Thu, Jan. 25
Game #BL211
7:00P Grandview Steelers   Richmond Sockeyes   Richmond Arena
RS
Thu, Jan. 25
Game #BL212
7:45P Delta Ice Hawks   Surrey Knights   North Surrey Rec Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 26
Game #BL213
7:30P North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 26
Game #BL214
7:30P Mission City Outlaws   Ridge Meadows Flames   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
Game #BL215
6:45P Richmond Sockeyes   Mission City Outlaws   Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
Game #BL216
7:00P Port Moody Panthers   North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 27
Game #BL217
7:30P Langley Trappers   Ridge Meadows Flames   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
RS
Sun, Jan. 28
Game #BL218
7:15P Port Moody Panthers   Grandview Steelers   Burnaby Winter Club
EX
Mon, Jan. 29
Game #PROSPECTS 2018
7:30P SHAW PROSPECTS   BRITTAIN PROSPECTS   MSA Arena
RS
Tue, Jan. 30
Game #BL219
7:35P Richmond Sockeyes   Delta Ice Hawks   Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Jan. 31
Game #BL220
7:00P Ridge Meadows Flames   Langley Trappers   George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Jan. 31
Game #BL221
7:15P Abbotsford Pilots   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Aldergrove Community Arena

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
January 19, 2018
THURSDAY NIGHT WRAP-UP
January 18, 2018
WEDNESDAY NIGHT WRAP-UP
January 17, 2018
TUESDAY NIGHT WRAP-UP
January 16, 2018
SHAW CONFERENCE WINS ALL-STAR GAME
January 15, 2018
SUNDAY NIGHT WRAP-UP
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
Ridge Meadows 37 24 11 1 1 50
Abbotsford 38 22 12 1 3 48
Langley 38 14 21 1 2 31
Mission 38 14 23 0 1 29
Aldergrove 36 12 21 1 2 27
Surrey 38 1 36 0 1 3
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
Delta 37 32 2 0 3 67
Richmond 35 26 6 1 2 55
North Vancouver 38 25 10 0 3 53
Grandview 36 20 13 1 2 43
Port Moody 35 10 23 0 2 22