League Stats: Team Stats:
Select seasons >>>
   Pacific Junior Hockey League: Schedules
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Fri, Nov. 1
Game #BL104
Boxscore
7:30P Grandview Steelers 3 Abbotsford Pilots 4 OT MSA Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 1
Game #BL105
Boxscore
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks 6 Ridge Meadows Flames 3 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
RS
Sat, Nov. 2
Game #BL106
Boxscore
6:45P Ridge Meadows Flames 5 Mission City Outlaws 2 Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 2
Game #BL107
Boxscore
7:30P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 7 White Rock Whalers 0 Centennial Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 2
Game #BL108
Boxscore
7:45P Abbotsford Pilots 2 Port Moody Panthers 4 Port Moody Arena
RS
Sun, Nov. 3
Game #BL109
Boxscore
4:45P Surrey Knights 2 Richmond Sockeyes 3 Minoru Arena
RS
Sun, Nov. 3
Game #BL110
Boxscore
7:15P Langley Trappers 1 Grandview Steelers 5 Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Tue, Nov. 5
Game #BL111
Boxscore
7:35P Aldergrove Kodiaks 0 Delta Ice Hawks 3 Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Nov. 6
Game #BL112
Boxscore
7:00P Abbotsford Pilots 4 Langley Trappers 2 George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Nov. 6
Game #BL113
Boxscore
7:15P Grandview Steelers 4 Aldergrove Kodiaks 6 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Thu, Nov. 7
Game #BL114
Boxscore
7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 6 Richmond Sockeyes 0 Minoru Arena
RS
Thu, Nov. 7
Game #BL115
Boxscore
7:00P Port Moody Panthers 6 Surrey Knights 3 North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex
RS
Fri, Nov. 8
Game #BL116
Boxscore
7:30P Mission City Outlaws 3 Abbotsford Pilots 0 MSA Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 8
Game #BL117
Boxscore
7:30P White Rock Whalers 0 Ridge Meadows Flames 4 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
RS
Sat, Nov. 9
Game #BL118
Boxscore
7:00P Mission City Outlaws 2 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 5 Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 9
Game #BL119
Boxscore
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks 1 White Rock Whalers 2 Centennial Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 9
Game #BL120
Boxscore
7:45P Richmond Sockeyes 1 Port Moody Panthers 2 OT Port Moody Arena
RS
Sun, Nov. 10
Game #BL121
Boxscore
7:15P Port Moody Panthers 1 Grandview Steelers 4 Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Tue, Nov. 12
Game #BL122
Boxscore
7:35P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 6 Delta Ice Hawks 3 Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Nov. 13
Game #BL123
Boxscore
7:00P Richmond Sockeyes 3 Langley Trappers 5 George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Nov. 13
Game #BL124
Boxscore
7:15P Mission City Outlaws 2 Aldergrove Kodiaks 5 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Thu, Nov. 14
Game #BL125
Boxscore
7:00P White Rock Whalers 3 Richmond Sockeyes 7 Minoru Arena
RS
Thu, Nov. 14
Game #BL126
Boxscore
7:00P Ridge Meadows Flames 6 Surrey Knights 0 North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex
RS
Fri, Nov. 15
Game #BL127
Boxscore
7:30P Aldergrove Kodiaks 4 Abbotsford Pilots 1 MSA Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 15
Game #BL128
Boxscore
7:30P Grandview Steelers 2 Ridge Meadows Flames 5 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
RS
Fri, Nov. 15
Game #BL129
Boxscore
7:45P Port Moody Panthers 5 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 8 Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
Game #BL130
Boxscore
6:45P Delta Ice Hawks 3 Mission City Outlaws 4 Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
Game #BL131
Boxscore
7:30P Abbotsford Pilots 1 White Rock Whalers 4 Centennial Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 16
Game #BL132
Boxscore
7:45P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 11 Port Moody Panthers 3 Port Moody Arena
RS
Sun, Nov. 17
Game #BL133
Boxscore
7:15P Richmond Sockeyes 3 Grandview Steelers 7 Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Tue, Nov. 19
Game #BL134
7:35P Langley Trappers   Delta Ice Hawks   Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Nov. 20
Game #BL135
7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Langley Trappers   George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Nov. 20
Game #BL136
7:15P Port Moody Panthers   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Thu, Nov. 21
Game #BL137
7:00P Ridge Meadows Flames   Richmond Sockeyes   Minoru Arena
RS
Thu, Nov. 21
Game #BL138
7:00P Mission City Outlaws   Surrey Knights   North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex
RS
Fri, Nov. 22
Game #BL139
7:30P Langley Trappers   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 22
Game #BL140
7:30P Aldergrove Kodiaks   Ridge Meadows Flames   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
Game #BL141
6:45P Grandview Steelers   Mission City Outlaws   Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
Game #BL142
7:00P Surrey Knights   North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 23
Game #BL143
7:30P Port Moody Panthers   White Rock Whalers   Centennial Arena
RS
Sun, Nov. 24
Game #BL144
7:15P White Rock Whalers   Grandview Steelers   Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Tue, Nov. 26
Game #BL145
7:35P Ridge Meadows Flames   Delta Ice Hawks   Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Nov. 27
Game #BL146
7:00P Port Moody Panthers   Langley Trappers   George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Nov. 27
Game #BL147
7:15P Grandview Steelers   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Thu, Nov. 28
Game #BL148
7:00P Aldergrove Kodiaks   Richmond Sockeyes   Minoru Arena
RS
Thu, Nov. 28
Game #BL149
7:00P Langley Trappers   Surrey Knights   North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex
RS
Fri, Nov. 29
Game #BL150
7:30P White Rock Whalers   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 29
Game #BL151
7:30P Surrey Knights   Ridge Meadows Flames   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
RS
Fri, Nov. 29
Game #BL152
7:45P Mission City Outlaws   North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
Game #BL153
6:45P North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Mission City Outlaws   Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
Game #BL154
7:30P Richmond Sockeyes   White Rock Whalers   Centennial Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 30
Game #BL155
7:45P Grandview Steelers   Port Moody Panthers   Port Moody Arena

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
November 19, 2019
WEEK 12 SCHEDULE
April 30, 2019
FOLLOW PJHL ON SOCIAL MEDIA
March 21, 2019
GAME FOUR CHAMPIONSHIP WRAP-UP
March 19, 2019
GAME THREE CHAMPIONSHIP WRAP-UP
March 17, 2019
GAME TWO CHAMPIONSHIP WRAP-UP
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
Ridge Meadows 21 13 7 0 1 27
Langley 21 11 9 1 0 23
Mission 24 10 11 2 1 23
Aldergrove 20 9 9 0 2 20
Abbotsford 23 8 15 0 0 16
Surrey 23 0 21 0 2 2
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
North Vancouver 22 20 1 0 1 41
Grandview 23 14 5 2 2 32
Richmond 23 14 6 1 2 31
White Rock 22 12 9 0 1 25
Delta 23 10 8 3 2 25
Port Moody 21 7 13 1 0 15