League Stats: Team Stats:
Select seasons >>>
   Pacific Junior Hockey League: Schedules
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Fri, Jan. 4
Game #BL196
Boxscore
10:00A Ridge Meadows Flames 1 Langley Trappers 4 Minoru Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 4
Game #BL197
Boxscore
1:00P Surrey Knights 1 Mission City Outlaws 12 Minoru Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 4
Game #BL198
Boxscore
4:00P Port Moody Panthers 3 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 4 OT Minoru Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 4
Game #BL199
Boxscore
7:00P Richmond Sockeyes 5 Abbotsford Pilots 0 Minoru Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 5
Game #BL200
Boxscore
10:00A Mission City Outlaws 1 Grandview Steelers 4 Minoru Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 5
Game #BL201
Boxscore
1:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 4 White Rock Whalers 5 Minoru Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 5
Game #BL202
Boxscore
4:00P Abbotsford Pilots 3 Ridge Meadows Flames 1 Minoru Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 5
Game #BL203
Boxscore
7:00P Delta Ice Hawks 5 Aldergrove Kodiaks 2 Minoru Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 6
Game #BL204
Boxscore
10:00A White Rock Whalers 2 Port Moody Panthers 0 Minoru Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 6
Game #BL205
Boxscore
1:00P Grandview Steelers 3 Surrey Knights 2 Minoru Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 6
Game #BL206
Boxscore
4:00P Langley Trappers 5 Delta Ice Hawks 2 Minoru Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 6
Game #BL207
Boxscore
7:00P Aldergrove Kodiaks 1 Richmond Sockeyes 4 Minoru Arena
RS
Tue, Jan. 8
Game #BL208
Boxscore
7:35P Ridge Meadows Flames 1 Delta Ice Hawks 8 Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Jan. 9
Game #BL209
Boxscore
7:00P Surrey Knights 1 Langley Trappers 13 George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Jan. 9
Game #BL210
Boxscore
7:15P Port Moody Panthers 2 Aldergrove Kodiaks 3 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Thu, Jan. 10
Game #BL211
Boxscore
7:45P Richmond Sockeyes 11 Surrey Knights 2 North Surrey Rec Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 11
Game #BL212
Boxscore
7:30P Grandview Steelers 2 OT Ridge Meadows Flames 2 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
RS
Fri, Jan. 11
Game #BL213
Boxscore
7:30P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 3 Abbotsford Pilots 5 MSA Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 12
Game #BL214
Boxscore
7:00P Aldergrove Kodiaks 1 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 5 Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 12
Game #BL215
Boxscore
7:30P Abbotsford Pilots 4 White Rock Whalers 0 Centennial Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 12
Game #BL216
Boxscore
7:45P Mission City Outlaws 5 Port Moody Panthers 3 Port Moody Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 13
Game #BL217
Boxscore
4:45P Surrey Knights 3 Richmond Sockeyes 7 Minoru Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 13
Game #BL218
Boxscore
7:15P Port Moody Panthers 4 OT Grandview Steelers 4 Burnaby Winter Club
EX
Mon, Jan. 14
Game #AS2019
7:30P SHAW ALL STARS 14 BRITTAIN ALL STARS 11 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
RS
Tue, Jan. 15
Game #BL219
Boxscore
7:35P Grandview Steelers 2 Delta Ice Hawks 5 Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Jan. 16
Game #BL220
Boxscore
7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 5 Langley Trappers 1 George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Jan. 16
Game #BL221
Boxscore
7:15P White Rock Whalers 3 Aldergrove Kodiaks 6 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Thu, Jan. 17
Game #BL222
Boxscore
7:00P White Rock Whalers 2 Richmond Sockeyes 1 Minoru Arena
RS
Thu, Jan. 17
Game #BL223
Boxscore
7:45P Abbotsford Pilots 6 Surrey Knights 2 North Surrey Rec Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 18
Game #BL224
Boxscore
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks 6 Abbotsford Pilots 2 MSA Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 18
Game #BL225
Boxscore
7:30P Mission City Outlaws 3 Ridge Meadows Flames 1 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
RS
Sat, Jan. 19
Game #BL226
Boxscore
6:45P Langley Trappers 13 Mission City Outlaws 1 Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 19
Game #BL227
Boxscore
7:00P Grandview Steelers 1 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 3 Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 19
Game #BL228
Boxscore
7:30P Aldergrove Kodiaks 3 White Rock Whalers 0 Centennial Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 19
Game #BL229
Boxscore
7:45P Ridge Meadows Flames 3 Port Moody Panthers 4 Port Moody Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 20
Game #BL230
Boxscore
7:15P Delta Ice Hawks 4 Grandview Steelers 0 Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Mon, Jan. 21
Game #BL231
Boxscore
7:00P Port Moody Panthers 5 White Rock Whalers 3 Centennial Arena
RS
Tue, Jan. 22
Game #BL232
Boxscore
7:35P Surrey Knights 1 Delta Ice Hawks 13 Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Jan. 23
Game #BL233
7:00P Abbotsford Pilots 5 Langley Trappers 7 George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Jan. 23
Game #BL234
7:15P Ridge Meadows Flames 2 Aldergrove Kodiaks 0 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Thu, Jan. 24
Game #BL235
7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Richmond Sockeyes   Minoru Arena
RS
Thu, Jan. 24
Game #BL236
7:45P Mission City Outlaws   Surrey Knights   North Surrey Rec Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 25
Game #BL237
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks   Ridge Meadows Flames   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
RS
Fri, Jan. 25
Game #BL238
7:30P Grandview Steelers   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 26
Game #BL239
6:45P White Rock Whalers   Mission City Outlaws   Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 26
Game #BL240
7:00P Richmond Sockeyes   North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 26
Game #BL241
7:45P Langley Trappers   Port Moody Panthers   Port Moody Arena
RS
Sun, Jan. 27
Game #BL242
7:15P Abbotsford Pilots   Grandview Steelers   Burnaby Winter Club
EX
Mon, Jan. 28
Game #PR2019
7:00P BRITTAIN PROSPECTS   SHAW PROSPECTS   Centennial Arena
RS
Tue, Jan. 29
Game #BL243
7:35P Richmond Sockeyes   Delta Ice Hawks   Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Jan. 30
Game #BL244
7:00P Port Moody Panthers   Langley Trappers   George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Jan. 30
Game #BL245
7:15P Surrey Knights   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Thu, Jan. 31
Game #BL246
7:00P Abbotsford Pilots   Richmond Sockeyes   Minoru Arena
RS
Thu, Jan. 31
Game #BL247
7:45P Delta Ice Hawks   Surrey Knights   North Surrey Rec Centre

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
January 23, 2019
TUESDAY NIGHT WRAP-UP
January 22, 2019
MONDAY NIGHT WRAP-UP
January 21, 2019
SUNDAY NIGHT WRAP-UP
January 20, 2019
SATURDAY NIGHT WRAP-UP
January 19, 2019
FRIDAY NIGHT WRAP-UP
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
Abbotsford 38 24 12 1 1 50
Langley 39 22 16 0 1 45
Aldergrove 41 20 20 1 0 41
Ridge Meadows 39 18 17 1 3 40
Mission 38 11 24 0 3 25
Surrey 40 1 38 0 1 3
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
North Vancouver 39 30 8 0 1 61
Delta 39 27 7 2 3 59
Richmond 36 25 8 2 1 53
Grandview 39 21 16 2 0 44
Port Moody 39 15 22 1 1 32
White Rock 39 14 23 0 2 30