League Stats: Team Stats:
Select seasons >>>
   Pacific Junior Hockey League: Schedules
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Tue, Oct. 2
Game #BL051
Boxscore
7:35P Aldergrove Kodiaks 1 Delta Ice Hawks 6 Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Oct. 3
Game #BL052
Boxscore
7:00P Richmond Sockeyes 1 Langley Trappers 4 George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Oct. 3
Game #BL053
Boxscore
7:15P Port Moody Panthers 2 Aldergrove Kodiaks 4 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Thu, Oct. 4
Game #BL054
Boxscore
7:00P Abbotsford Pilots 0 Richmond Sockeyes 3 Minoru Arena
RS
Thu, Oct. 4
Game #BL055
Boxscore
7:45P Ridge Meadows Flames 8 Surrey Knights 2 North Surrey Rec Centre
RS
Fri, Oct. 5
Game #BL056
Boxscore
7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 3 Mission City Outlaws 1 Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Fri, Oct. 5
Game #BL057
Boxscore
7:30P Grandview Steelers 0 Ridge Meadows Flames 5 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
RS
Fri, Oct. 5
Game #BL058
Boxscore
7:30P White Rock Whalers 0 Abbotsford Pilots 3 MSA Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 6
Game #BL059
Boxscore
6:45P Delta Ice Hawks 4 Mission City Outlaws 5 Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Oct. 6
Game #BL060
Boxscore
7:00P Langley Trappers 3 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 1 Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sat, Oct. 6
Game #BL061
Boxscore
7:30P Aldergrove Kodiaks 4 White Rock Whalers 1 Centennial Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 6
Game #BL062
Boxscore
7:45P Surrey Knights 4 Port Moody Panthers 6 Port Moody Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 7
Game #BL063
Boxscore
7:15P Port Moody Panthers 1 Grandview Steelers 3 Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Tue, Oct. 9
Game #BL064
Boxscore
7:00P Port Moody Panthers 3 OT Mission City Outlaws 2 Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Tue, Oct. 9
Game #BL065
Boxscore
7:35P Grandview Steelers 0 Delta Ice Hawks 5 Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Oct. 10
Game #BL066
Boxscore
7:00P Abbotsford Pilots 3 Langley Trappers 5 George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Oct. 10
Game #BL067
Boxscore
7:15P Ridge Meadows Flames 2 Aldergrove Kodiaks 3 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Thu, Oct. 11
Game #BL068
Boxscore
7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 3 Richmond Sockeyes 1 Minoru Arena
RS
Thu, Oct. 11
Game #BL069
Boxscore
7:45P Delta Ice Hawks 8 Surrey Knights 1 North Surrey Rec Centre
RS
Fri, Oct. 12
Game #BL070
Boxscore
7:30P Abbotsford Pilots 1 Ridge Meadows Flames 7 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
RS
Sat, Oct. 13
Game #BL071
Boxscore
6:45P Langley Trappers 2 Mission City Outlaws 1 Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Oct. 13
Game #BL072
Boxscore
7:00P Grandview Steelers 2 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 4 Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sat, Oct. 13
Game #BL073
Boxscore
7:45P White Rock Whalers 3 Port Moody Panthers 0 Port Moody Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 14
Game #BL074
Boxscore
7:15P Richmond Sockeyes 1 Grandview Steelers 3 Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Tue, Oct. 16
Game #BL075
Boxscore
7:35P Mission City Outlaws 2 Delta Ice Hawks 3 Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Oct. 17
Game #BL076
Boxscore
7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 2 Langley Trappers 0 George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Oct. 17
Game #BL077
Boxscore
7:15P White Rock Whalers 4 Aldergrove Kodiaks 2 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Thu, Oct. 18
Game #BL078
Boxscore
7:00P Port Moody Panthers 5 OT Richmond Sockeyes 4 Minoru Arena
RS
Thu, Oct. 18
Game #BL079
Boxscore
7:45P Abbotsford Pilots 11 Surrey Knights 0 North Surrey Rec Centre
RS
Fri, Oct. 19
Game #BL080
Boxscore
7:30P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 7 Abbotsford Pilots 1 MSA Arena
RS
Fri, Oct. 19
Game #BL081
Boxscore
7:30P Richmond Sockeyes 3 OT Ridge Meadows Flames 2 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
RS
Sat, Oct. 20
Game #BL083
Boxscore
7:00P Aldergrove Kodiaks 4 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 5 Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sat, Oct. 20
Game #BL084
Boxscore
7:30P Ridge Meadows Flames 6 OT White Rock Whalers 5 Centennial Arena
RS
Sat, Oct. 20
Game #BL085
Boxscore
7:45P Langley Trappers 4 Port Moody Panthers 1 Port Moody Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 21
Game #BL086
Boxscore
7:15P Mission City Outlaws 2 Grandview Steelers 5 Burnaby Winter Club
  Rescheduled game
RS
Tue, Oct. 23
Game #BL008
Boxscore
7:00P Abbotsford Pilots 3 Mission City Outlaws 6 Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Tue, Oct. 23
Game #BL087
Boxscore
7:35P Richmond Sockeyes 6 Delta Ice Hawks 2 Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Oct. 24
Game #BL088
Boxscore
7:00P Ridge Meadows Flames 5 Langley Trappers 6 George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Oct. 24
Game #BL089
Boxscore
7:15P Surrey Knights 1 Aldergrove Kodiaks 11 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Thu, Oct. 25
Game #BL090
Boxscore
7:00P Mission City Outlaws 1 Richmond Sockeyes 2 Minoru Arena
RS
Thu, Oct. 25
Game #BL091
Boxscore
7:45P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 6 Surrey Knights 0 North Surrey Rec Centre
RS
Fri, Oct. 26
Game #BL092
Boxscore
7:30P Aldergrove Kodiaks 4 Abbotsford Pilots 3 MSA Arena
RS
Fri, Oct. 26
Game #BL093
Boxscore
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks 6 Ridge Meadows Flames 3 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
RS
Sat, Oct. 27
Game #BL094
Boxscore
6:45P Port Moody Panthers 0 Mission City Outlaws 5 Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Oct. 27
Game #BL095
Boxscore
7:00P Abbotsford Pilots 3 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 1 Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sat, Oct. 27
Game #BL096
Boxscore
7:30P Grandview Steelers 3 White Rock Whalers 4 Centennial Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 28
Game #BL097
Boxscore
5:15P Ridge Meadows Flames 2 Richmond Sockeyes 5 Minoru Arena
RS
Sun, Oct. 28
Game #BL098
Boxscore
7:15P Delta Ice Hawks 0 Grandview Steelers 3 Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Tue, Oct. 30
Game #BL099
Boxscore
7:35P Surrey Knights 0 Delta Ice Hawks 8 Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Oct. 31
Game #BL100
Boxscore
7:00P Port Moody Panthers 2 Langley Trappers 0 George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Oct. 31
Game #BL101
Boxscore
7:00P Mission City Outlaws 0 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 5 Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Wed, Oct. 31
Game #BL102
Boxscore
7:15P Richmond Sockeyes 5 Aldergrove Kodiaks 2 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
November 12, 2018
SUNDAY NIGHT WRAP-UP
November 11, 2018
SATURDAY NIGHT WRAP-UP
November 10, 2018
FRIDAY NIGHT WRAP-UP
November 9, 2018
THURSDAY NIGHT WRAP-UP
November 8, 2018
WEDNESDAY NIGHT WRAP-UP
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
Abbotsford 20 12 7 0 1 25
Langley 20 11 8 0 1 23
Aldergrove 23 11 12 0 0 22
Ridge Meadows 20 9 9 0 2 20
Mission 19 5 11 0 3 13
Surrey 19 0 19 0 0 0
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
North Vancouver 22 18 4 0 0 36
Richmond 21 15 4 1 1 32
Delta 20 13 5 1 1 28
Grandview 20 11 9 0 0 22
Port Moody 19 9 10 0 0 18
White Rock 19 6 12 0 1 13