League Stats: Team Stats:
Select seasons >>>
   Pacific Junior Hockey League: Schedules
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
EX
Fri, Oct. 2
Game #EX02
6:45P North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
2 Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
2 Abbotsford Summit Centre
EX
Sat, Oct. 3
Game #EX03
7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
4 Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
2 Father Bauer Arena - UBC
EX
Sun, Oct. 4
Game #EX04
7:15P Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
3 Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
2 Burnaby Winter Club
EX
Sat, Oct. 10
Game #EX05
6:15P Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
2 Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
5 Richmond Olympic Oval
EX
Sat, Oct. 10
Game #EX06
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
5 North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
8 Harry Jerome Rec Centre
EX
Sun, Oct. 11
Game #EX07
2:45P White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
6 Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
1 Langley Sportsplex
EX
Sun, Oct. 11
Game #EX08
7:00P Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
5 Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
7 Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Thu, Oct. 15
Game #BL01
Boxscore
7:45P Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
1 Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
3 Richmond Ice Centre (Forum)
EX
Fri, Oct. 16
Game #EX09
7:00P Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
1 Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
4 George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Sat, Oct. 17
Game #BL02
Boxscore
6:45P Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
3 Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
1 Richmond Olympic Oval
RS
Sat, Oct. 17
Game #BL04
Boxscore
6:45P Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
5 OT Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
4 Mission Leisure Centre
EX
Sat, Oct. 17
Game #EX11
7:30P Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
0 North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
4 Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sun, Oct. 18
Game #BL03
Boxscore
5:00P Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
7 Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
1 Sardis Sports Complex
RS
Sun, Oct. 18
Game #BL05
Boxscore
7:15P Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
6 Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
4 Burnaby Winter Club
EX
Sun, Oct. 18
Game #EX10
7:30P White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
5 Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
3 Abbotsford Summit Centre
RS
Wed, Oct. 21
Game #BL06
Boxscore
7:00P Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
2 Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
3 George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Oct. 21
Game #BL07
Boxscore
7:15P Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
0 Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
7 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Thu, Oct. 22
Game #BL08
Boxscore
7:00P White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
9 Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
1 North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex
RS
Thu, Oct. 22
Game #BL09
Boxscore
7:45P Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
2 Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
3 SO Richmond Ice Centre (Forum)
RS
Sat, Oct. 24
Game #BL10
Boxscore
6:45P Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
3 Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
5 Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Oct. 24
Game #BL11
Boxscore
6:45P Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
4 OT Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
3 Richmond Olympic Oval
RS
Sat, Oct. 24
Game #BL12
Boxscore
7:30P Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
6 North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
3 Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sun, Oct. 25
Game #BL13
Boxscore
5:00P Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
6 Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
1 Sardis Sports Complex
RS
Sun, Oct. 25
Game #BL14
Boxscore
7:15P Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
3 Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
2 Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sun, Oct. 25
Game #BL15
Boxscore
7:30P Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
3 Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
2 Abbotsford Summit Centre
RS
Tue, Oct. 27
Game #BL16
Boxscore
7:30P Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
3 Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
4 Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Oct. 28
Game #BL17
Boxscore
7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
6 Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
3 George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Oct. 28
Game #BL18
Boxscore
7:15P Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
4 Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
6 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Thu, Oct. 29
Game #BL19
Boxscore
7:00P Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
4 Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
0 North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex
RS
Thu, Oct. 29
Game #BL20
Boxscore
7:45P Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
2 Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
3 Richmond Ice Centre (Forum)
RS
Sat, Oct. 31
Game #BL21
Boxscore
6:45P Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
3 Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
6 Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Oct. 31
Game #BL22
Boxscore
6:45P Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
4 Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
1 Richmond Olympic Oval
RS
Sat, Oct. 31
Game #BL23
Boxscore
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
1 North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
4 Harry Jerome Rec Centre

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
November 26, 2020
Flashback Friday: Langley Trappers
November 7, 2020
PJHL Games Postponed
November 5, 2020
Throwback Thursday - Abbotsford Pilots
October 28, 2020
Throwback Thursday - Ridge Meadows Flames
October 24, 2020
Sockeyes get season off to fast start
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
Richmond 7 7 0 0 0 14
Port Moody 8 2 4 0 2 6
Grandview 7 2 5 0 0 4
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
Mission 8 6 0 0 2 14
Chilliwack 6 1 4 0 1 3
Abbotsford 2 1 1 0 0 2
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
Langley 6 3 2 0 1 7
Delta 5 3 2 0 0 6
North Vancouver 5 2 3 0 0 4
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
Aldergrove 6 4 2 0 0 8
White Rock 4 3 1 0 0 6
Ridge Meadows 4 2 2 0 0 4
Surrey 4 0 4 0 0 0