League Stats: Team Stats:
Select seasons >>>
   Pacific Junior Hockey League: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Thu, Nov. 1
Game #BL103
7:00P White Rock Whalers   Richmond Sockeyes   Minoru Arena
RS
Thu, Nov. 1
Game #BL104
7:45P Aldergrove Kodiaks   Surrey Knights   North Surrey Rec Centre
RS
Fri, Nov. 2
Game #BL105
7:30P Ridge Meadows Flames   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 3
Game #BL106
6:45P North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Mission City Outlaws   Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 3
Game #BL107
7:15P Langley Trappers   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 3
Game #BL108
7:30P Abbotsford Pilots   White Rock Whalers   Centennial Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 3
Game #BL109
7:45P Surrey Knights   Port Moody Panthers   Port Moody Arena
RS
Sun, Nov. 4
Game #BL110
7:15P Aldergrove Kodiaks   Grandview Steelers   Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Mon, Nov. 5
Game #BL111
7:45P North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Port Moody Panthers   Port Moody Arena
RS
Tue, Nov. 6
Game #BL112
7:35P White Rock Whalers   Delta Ice Hawks   Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Nov. 7
Game #BL113
7:00P Grandview Steelers   Langley Trappers   George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Nov. 7
Game #BL114
7:15P Delta Ice Hawks   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Thu, Nov. 8
Game #BL115
7:00P Langley Trappers   Richmond Sockeyes   Minoru Arena
RS
Thu, Nov. 8
Game #BL116
7:45P North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Surrey Knights   North Surrey Rec Centre
RS
Fri, Nov. 9
Game #BL117
7:30P Mission City Outlaws   Ridge Meadows Flames   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
RS
Fri, Nov. 9
Game #BL118
7:30P Surrey Knights   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 10
Game #BL119
12:15P Richmond Sockeyes   White Rock Whalers   Centennial Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 10
Game #BL120
6:45P Abbotsford Pilots   Mission City Outlaws   Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 10
Game #BL121
7:00P Ridge Meadows Flames   North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 10
Game #BL122
7:45P Aldergrove Kodiaks   Port Moody Panthers   Port Moody Arena
RS
Sun, Nov. 11
Game #BL123
7:15P Langley Trappers   Grandview Steelers   Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Mon, Nov. 12
Game #BL124
12:30P Mission City Outlaws   White Rock Whalers   Centennial Arena
RS
Tue, Nov. 13
Game #BL125
7:35P Port Moody Panthers   Delta Ice Hawks   Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Tue, Nov. 13
Game #BL126
7:45P Langley Trappers   Surrey Knights   North Surrey Rec Centre
RS
Wed, Nov. 14
Game #BL127
7:00P Aldergrove Kodiaks   Langley Trappers   George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Thu, Nov. 15
Game #BL128
7:00P Surrey Knights   Richmond Sockeyes   Minoru Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 16
Game #BL129
7:30P North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Ridge Meadows Flames   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
RS
Fri, Nov. 16
Game #BL130
7:30P Richmond Sockeyes   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 17
Game #BL131
6:45P Ridge Meadows Flames   Mission City Outlaws   Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 17
Game #BL132
7:00P Surrey Knights   North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 17
Game #BL133
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks   White Rock Whalers   Centennial Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 17
Game #BL134
7:45P Grandview Steelers   Port Moody Panthers   Port Moody Arena
RS
Sun, Nov. 18
Game #BL135
7:15P White Rock Whalers   Grandview Steelers   Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Tue, Nov. 20
Game #BL136
7:35P Abbotsford Pilots   Delta Ice Hawks   Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Nov. 21
Game #BL137
7:00P White Rock Whalers   Langley Trappers   George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Nov. 21
Game #BL138
7:15P Mission City Outlaws   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Wed, Nov. 21
Game #BL139
8:15P Port Moody Panthers   North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Thu, Nov. 22
Game #BL140
7:00P Delta Ice Hawks   Richmond Sockeyes   Minoru Arena
RS
Thu, Nov. 22
Game #BL141
7:45P Langley Trappers   Surrey Knights   North Surrey Rec Centre
RS
Fri, Nov. 23
Game #BL142
7:30P Aldergrove Kodiaks   Ridge Meadows Flames   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
RS
Fri, Nov. 23
Game #BL143
7:30P Port Moody Panthers   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 24
Game #BL144
7:00P Mission City Outlaws   North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 24
Game #BL145
7:30P Surrey Knights   White Rock Whalers   Centennial Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 24
Game #BL146
7:45P Ridge Meadows Flames   Port Moody Panthers   Port Moody Arena
RS
Sun, Nov. 25
Game #BL147
7:15P Surrey Knights   Grandview Steelers   Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Tue, Nov. 27
Game #BL148
7:35P North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Delta Ice Hawks   Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Nov. 28
Game #BL149
7:00P Mission City Outlaws   Langley Trappers   George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Nov. 28
Game #BL150
7:15P Grandview Steelers   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Thu, Nov. 29
Game #BL151
7:00P Ridge Meadows Flames   Richmond Sockeyes   Minoru Arena
RS
Thu, Nov. 29
Game #BL152
7:45P Port Moody Panthers   Surrey Knights   North Surrey Rec Centre
RS
Fri, Nov. 30
Game #BL153
7:30P Langley Trappers   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 30
Game #BL154
7:30P White Rock Whalers   Ridge Meadows Flames   Planet Ice - Maple Ridge

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
September 24, 2018
SUNDAY NIGHT WRAP-UP
September 23, 2018
SATURDAY NIGHT WRAP-UP
September 22, 2018
FRIDAY NIGHT WRAP-UP
September 21, 2018
THURSDAY NIGHT WRAP-UP
September 20, 2018
WEDNESDAY NIGHT WRAP-UP
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
Langley 6 5 1 0 0 10
Abbotsford 6 4 1 0 1 9
Ridge Meadows 7 3 3 0 1 7
Mission 5 2 1 0 2 6
Aldergrove 7 2 5 0 0 4
Surrey 6 0 6 0 0 0
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
Richmond 6 5 0 1 0 11
Delta 6 3 1 1 1 8
Grandview 7 4 3 0 0 8
Port Moody 5 3 2 0 0 6
North Vancouver 5 3 2 0 0 6
White Rock 6 1 5 0 0 2