League Stats: Team Stats:
Select seasons >>>
   Pacific Junior Hockey League: Schedules
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sun, Nov. 1
Game #BL24
Boxscore
5:00P Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
3 OT Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
2 Sardis Sports Complex
RS
Sun, Nov. 1
Game #BL25
Boxscore
7:15P Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
3 Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
4 Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sun, Nov. 1
Game #BL26
Boxscore
7:30P White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
0 Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
2 Abbotsford Summit Centre
RS
Tue, Nov. 3
Game #BL27
Boxscore
8:00P Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
5 Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
6 SO Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Nov. 4
Game #BL28
Boxscore
7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
4 Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
5 George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Nov. 4
Game #BL29
Boxscore
7:15P White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
4 Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
1 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Thu, Nov. 5
Game #BL30
Boxscore
7:00P Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
15 Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
3 North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex
RS
Thu, Nov. 5
Game #BL31
Boxscore
7:00P Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
5 Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
7 Minoru Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 6
Game #BL32
Boxscore
7:00P Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
5 Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
2 MSA Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 7
Game #BL33
Boxscore
5:45P Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
3 White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
6 Minoru Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 7
Game #BL34
Boxscore
6:45P Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
4 Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
5 Richmond Olympic Oval
RS
Sat, Nov. 7
Game #BL35
Boxscore
6:45P Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
5 SO Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
4 Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 7
Game #BL36
Boxscore
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
4 North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
1 Harry Jerome Rec Centre
  POSTPONED
RS
Sun, Nov. 8
Game #BL37
5:00P Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
  Sardis Sports Complex
RS
Sun, Nov. 8
Game #BL38
7:15P Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
  Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
  Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sun, Nov. 8
Game #BL39
7:30P White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
  Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
  Abbotsford Summit Centre
RS
Tue, Nov. 10
Game #BL40
8:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
  Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
  Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Nov. 11
Game #BL41
7:15P Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
  Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
  Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Wed, Nov. 11
Game #BL42
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
  Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
  George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Thu, Nov. 12
Game #BL43
7:00P White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
  Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
  North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex
RS
Thu, Nov. 12
Game #BL44
7:00P Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
  Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
  Minoru Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 13
Game #BL45
7:00P Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
  Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  MSA Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 14
Game #BL46
5:45P Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
  White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
  Minoru Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 14
Game #BL47
6:45P Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
  Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
  Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 14
Game #BL48
6:45P Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
  Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
  Richmond Olympic Oval
RS
Sat, Nov. 14
Game #BL49
7:30P Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
  North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
  Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sun, Nov. 15
Game #BL50
5:00P Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
  Sardis Sports Complex
RS
Sun, Nov. 15
Game #BL51
7:15P Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
  Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
  Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sun, Nov. 15
Game #BL52
7:30P Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
  Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
  Abbotsford Summit Centre
RS
Tue, Nov. 17
Game #BL53
8:00P Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
  Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
  Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Nov. 18
Game #BL54
7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
  Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
  George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Nov. 18
Game #BL55
7:15P White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
  Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
  Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Thu, Nov. 19
Game #BL56
7:00P Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
  Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
  North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex
RS
Thu, Nov. 19
Game #BL57
7:00P Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
  Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
  Minoru Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 20
Game #BL58
7:00P Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
  Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  MSA Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 21
Game #BL59
5:45P Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
  White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
  Minoru Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 21
Game #BL60
6:45P Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
  Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 21
Game #BL61
6:45P Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
  Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
  Richmond Olympic Oval
RS
Sat, Nov. 21
Game #BL62
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
  North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
  Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sun, Nov. 22
Game #BL63
5:00P Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
  Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
  Sardis Sports Complex
RS
Sun, Nov. 22
Game #BL64
7:15P Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
  Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
  Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sun, Nov. 22
Game #BL65
7:30P Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
  Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
  Abbotsford Summit Centre
RS
Tue, Nov. 24
Game #BL66
8:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
  Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
  Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Nov. 25
Game #BL67
7:00P Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
  Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
  George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Nov. 25
Game #BL68
7:15P Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
  Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
  Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Thu, Nov. 26
Game #BL69
7:00P Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
  Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
  North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex
RS
Thu, Nov. 26
Game #BL70
7:00P Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
  Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
  Minoru Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 27
Game #BL71
7:00P Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
  Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  MSA Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 28
Game #BL72
5:45P Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
  White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
  Minoru Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 28
Game #BL73
6:45P Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
  Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
  Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 28
Game #BL74
6:45P Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
  Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
  Richmond Olympic Oval
RS
Sat, Nov. 28
Game #BL75
7:30P Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
  North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
  Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sun, Nov. 29
Game #BL76
5:00P Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
  Sardis Sports Complex
RS
Sun, Nov. 29
Game #BL77
7:15P Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
  Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
  Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sun, Nov. 29
Game #BL78
7:30P White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
  Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
  Abbotsford Summit Centre

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
November 26, 2020
Flashback Friday: Langley Trappers
November 7, 2020
PJHL Games Postponed
November 5, 2020
Throwback Thursday - Abbotsford Pilots
October 28, 2020
Throwback Thursday - Ridge Meadows Flames
October 24, 2020
Sockeyes get season off to fast start
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
Richmond 7 7 0 0 0 14
Port Moody 8 2 4 0 2 6
Grandview 7 2 5 0 0 4
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
Mission 8 6 0 0 2 14
Chilliwack 6 1 4 0 1 3
Abbotsford 2 1 1 0 0 2
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
Langley 6 3 2 0 1 7
Delta 5 3 2 0 0 6
North Vancouver 5 2 3 0 0 4
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
Aldergrove 6 4 2 0 0 8
White Rock 4 3 1 0 0 6
Ridge Meadows 4 2 2 0 0 4
Surrey 4 0 4 0 0 0