League Stats: Team Stats:
Select seasons >>>
   Pacific Junior Hockey League: Schedules
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sat, Dec. 1
Game #BL155
Boxscore
6:45P Aldergrove Kodiaks 3 Mission City Outlaws 0 Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 1
Game #BL156
Boxscore
7:30P Grandview Steelers 3 White Rock Whalers 4 Centennial Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 1
Game #BL157
Boxscore
7:45P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 4 Port Moody Panthers 1 Port Moody Arena
RS
Sun, Dec. 2
Game #BL158
Boxscore
7:15P Abbotsford Pilots 0 Grandview Steelers 2 Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Mon, Dec. 3
Game #BL159
Boxscore
8:00P Mission City Outlaws 6 Port Moody Panthers 4 Port Moody Arena
RS
Tue, Dec. 4
Game #BL160
Boxscore
7:35P Mission City Outlaws 0 Delta Ice Hawks 4 Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Dec. 5
Game #BL161
Boxscore
7:00P Delta Ice Hawks 5 Langley Trappers 2 George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Dec. 5
Game #BL162
Boxscore
7:15P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 2 Aldergrove Kodiaks 3 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Thu, Dec. 6
Game #BL163
Boxscore
7:00P Grandview Steelers 3 Richmond Sockeyes 1 Minoru Arena
RS
Thu, Dec. 6
Game #BL164
Boxscore
7:45P White Rock Whalers 5 Surrey Knights 6 North Surrey Rec Centre
RS
Fri, Dec. 7
Game #BL165
Boxscore
7:30P Aldergrove Kodiaks 1 Abbotsford Pilots 7 MSA Arena
RS
Fri, Dec. 7
Game #BL166
Boxscore
7:30P Surrey Knights 1 Ridge Meadows Flames 4 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
RS
Sat, Dec. 8
Game #BL167
Boxscore
6:45P Richmond Sockeyes 8 Mission City Outlaws 0 Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 8
Game #BL168
Boxscore
7:00P Delta Ice Hawks 2 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 4 Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 8
Game #BL169
Boxscore
7:30P Langley Trappers 5 OT White Rock Whalers 4 Centennial Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 8
Game #BL170
Boxscore
7:45P Abbotsford Pilots 3 Port Moody Panthers 0 Port Moody Arena
RS
Sun, Dec. 9
Game #BL171
Boxscore
7:15P Ridge Meadows Flames 3 Grandview Steelers 2 Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Mon, Dec. 10
Game #BL172
Boxscore
7:00P Mission City Outlaws 3 White Rock Whalers 8 Centennial Arena
RS
Tue, Dec. 11
Game #BL173
Boxscore
7:35P Langley Trappers 1 Delta Ice Hawks 4 Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Dec. 12
Game #BL174
Boxscore
7:00P Richmond Sockeyes 6 Langley Trappers 0 George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Dec. 12
Game #BL175
Boxscore
7:15P Abbotsford Pilots 5 Aldergrove Kodiaks 5 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Thu, Dec. 13
Game #BL176
Boxscore
7:00P Mission City Outlaws 4 Richmond Sockeyes 13 Minoru Arena
RS
Thu, Dec. 13
Game #BL177
Boxscore
7:45P Aldergrove Kodiaks 3 Surrey Knights 0 North Surrey Rec Centre
RS
Fri, Dec. 14
Game #BL178
Boxscore
7:30P Port Moody Panthers 3 Ridge Meadows Flames 8 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
RS
Fri, Dec. 14
Game #BL179
Boxscore
7:30P Surrey Knights 2 Abbotsford Pilots 17 MSA Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 15
Game #BL180
Boxscore
6:45P Grandview Steelers 7 Mission City Outlaws 2 Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 15
Game #BL181
Boxscore
7:00P Langley Trappers 2 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 6 Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 15
Game #BL182
Boxscore
7:30P Ridge Meadows Flames 6 White Rock Whalers 2 Centennial Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 15
Game #BL183
Boxscore
7:45P Delta Ice Hawks 3 Port Moody Panthers 4 OT Port Moody Arena
RS
Sun, Dec. 16
Game #BL184
Boxscore
7:15P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 0 Grandview Steelers 4 Burnaby Winter Club
  Re-scheduled from October 20th
RS
Sun, Dec. 16
Game #BL082
Boxscore
8:30P Surrey Knights 2 Mission City Outlaws 7 Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Tue, Dec. 18
Game #BL185
Boxscore
7:35P Aldergrove Kodiaks 2 Delta Ice Hawks 4 Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Dec. 19
Game #BL186
Boxscore
7:15P Langley Trappers 2 Aldergrove Kodiaks 4 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Thu, Dec. 20
Game #BL187
Boxscore
7:00P Port Moody Panthers 0 Richmond Sockeyes 4 Minoru Arena
RS
Thu, Dec. 20
Game #BL188
Boxscore
7:45P Grandview Steelers 6 Surrey Knights 3 North Surrey Rec Centre
RS
Fri, Dec. 21
Game #BL189
Boxscore
7:30P Langley Trappers 4 Ridge Meadows Flames 2 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
RS
Fri, Dec. 21
Game #BL190
Boxscore
7:30P White Rock Whalers 3 Abbotsford Pilots 8 MSA Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 22
Game #BL191
Boxscore
6:45P Delta Ice Hawks 6 Mission City Outlaws 3 Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 22
Game #BL192
Boxscore
7:00P Abbotsford Pilots 3 OT North Vancouver Wolf Pack 2 Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 22
Game #BL193
Boxscore
7:30P Port Moody Panthers 3 White Rock Whalers 0 Centennial Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 22
Game #BL194
Boxscore
7:30P Surrey Knights 1 Ridge Meadows Flames 8 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
RS
Sun, Dec. 23
Game #BL195
Boxscore
7:15P Richmond Sockeyes 4 Grandview Steelers 3 Burnaby Winter Club

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
April 14, 2019
CYCLONE TAYLOR CUP - DAY 4
April 14, 2019
CYCLONE TAYLOR CUP - DAY 3
April 12, 2019
CYCLONE TAYLOR CUP - DAY 2
April 12, 2019
CYCLONE TAYLOR CUP - DAY 1
March 21, 2019
GAME FOUR CHAMPIONSHIP WRAP-UP
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
Abbotsford 43 27 14 1 1 56
Langley 44 25 17 0 2 52
Aldergrove 44 22 21 1 0 45
Ridge Meadows 44 20 20 1 3 44
Mission 43 13 27 0 3 29
Surrey 44 2 41 0 1 5
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
North Vancouver 44 34 9 0 1 69
Delta 44 32 7 2 3 69
Richmond 43 30 10 2 1 63
Grandview 44 23 19 2 0 48
Port Moody 43 15 26 1 1 32
White Rock 44 14 28 0 2 30