League Stats: Team Stats:
Select seasons >>>
   Pacific Junior Hockey League: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Tue, Dec. 1
8:00P Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
  Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
  Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Dec. 2
7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
  Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
  George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Dec. 2
7:15P Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
  Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
  Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Thu, Dec. 3
7:00P Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
  Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
  Minoru Arena
RS
Thu, Dec. 3
7:00P White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
  Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
  North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex
RS
Fri, Dec. 4
7:00P Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
  Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  MSA Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 5
5:45P Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
  White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
  Minoru Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 5
6:45P Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
  Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 5
6:45P Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
  Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
  Richmond Olympic Oval
RS
Sat, Dec. 5
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
  North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
  Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sun, Dec. 6
5:00P Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
  Sardis Sports Complex
RS
Sun, Dec. 6
7:15P Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
  Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
  Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sun, Dec. 6
7:30P Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
  Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
  Abbotsford Summit Centre
RS
Mon, Dec. 7
8:30P Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
  Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
  North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex
RS
Tue, Dec. 8
8:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
  Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
  Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Dec. 9
7:00P Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
  Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
  George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Dec. 9
7:15P White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
  Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
  Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Thu, Dec. 10
7:00P Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
  Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
  Minoru Arena
RS
Thu, Dec. 10
7:00P Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
  Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
  North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex
RS
Fri, Dec. 11
7:00P Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
  Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  MSA Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 12
5:45P Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
  White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
  Minoru Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 12
6:45P Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
  Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 12
6:45P Richmond Sockeyes
(Cohort 1)
  Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
  Richmond Olympic Oval
RS
Sat, Dec. 12
7:30P Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
  North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
  Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sun, Dec. 13
5:00P Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
  Sardis Sports Complex
RS
Sun, Dec. 13
7:15P Port Moody Panthers
(Cohort 1)
  Grandview Steelers
(Cohort 1)
  Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Sun, Dec. 13
7:30P Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
  Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
  Abbotsford Summit Centre
RS
Tue, Dec. 15
8:00P Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
  Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
  Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Dec. 16
7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
  Langley Trappers
(Cohort 3)
  George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Dec. 16
7:15P Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
  Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
  Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Thu, Dec. 17
7:00P Ridge Meadows Flames
(Cohort 4)
  Surrey Knights
(Cohort 4)
  North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex
RS
Fri, Dec. 18
7:00P Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
  Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  MSA Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 19
5:45P Aldergrove Kodiaks
(Cohort 4)
  White Rock Whalers
(Cohort 4)
  Minoru Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 19
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
  North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
  Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sun, Dec. 20
7:30P Chilliwack Jets
(Cohort 2)
  Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  MSA Arena
RS
Sun, Dec. 20
8:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack
(Cohort 3)
  Delta Ice Hawks
(Cohort 3)
  Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Mon, Dec. 21
7:30P Mission City Outlaws
(Cohort 2)
  Abbotsford Pilots
(Cohort 2)
  MSA Arena

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
November 26, 2020
Flashback Friday: Langley Trappers
November 7, 2020
PJHL Games Postponed
November 5, 2020
Throwback Thursday - Abbotsford Pilots
October 28, 2020
Throwback Thursday - Ridge Meadows Flames
October 24, 2020
Sockeyes get season off to fast start
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
Richmond 7 7 0 0 0 14
Port Moody 8 2 4 0 2 6
Grandview 7 2 5 0 0 4
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
Mission 8 6 0 0 2 14
Chilliwack 6 1 4 0 1 3
Abbotsford 2 1 1 0 0 2
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
Langley 6 3 2 0 1 7
Delta 5 3 2 0 0 6
North Vancouver 5 2 3 0 0 4
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
Aldergrove 6 4 2 0 0 8
White Rock 4 3 1 0 0 6
Ridge Meadows 4 2 2 0 0 4
Surrey 4 0 4 0 0 0