League Stats: Team Stats:
Select seasons >>>
   Pacific Junior Hockey League: Schedules
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Fri, Feb. 1
Game #BL248
Boxscore
7:30P Mission City Outlaws 2 Abbotsford Pilots 4 MSA Arena
RS
Fri, Feb. 1
Game #BL249
Boxscore
7:30P Richmond Sockeyes 9 Ridge Meadows Flames 4 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
RS
Sat, Feb. 2
Game #BL250
Boxscore
6:45P Ridge Meadows Flames 7 Mission City Outlaws 3 Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 2
Game #BL251
Boxscore
7:30P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 8 White Rock Whalers 0 Centennial Arena
RS
Sat, Feb. 2
Game #BL252
Boxscore
7:45P Delta Ice Hawks 5 Port Moody Panthers 3 Port Moody Arena
RS
Sun, Feb. 3
Game #BL253
Boxscore
12:15P Aldergrove Kodiaks 5 Grandview Steelers 3 Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Tue, Feb. 5
Game #BL254
Boxscore
7:35P White Rock Whalers 1 Delta Ice Hawks 2 Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Feb. 6
Game #BL255
Boxscore
7:00P Grandview Steelers 3 Langley Trappers 4 OT George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Feb. 6
Game #BL256
Boxscore
7:15P Richmond Sockeyes 4 Aldergrove Kodiaks 2 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Thu, Feb. 7
Game #BL257
Boxscore
7:00P Langley Trappers 0 Richmond Sockeyes 5 Minoru Arena
RS
Thu, Feb. 7
Game #BL258
Boxscore
7:45P Ridge Meadows Flames 16 Surrey Knights 0 North Surrey Rec Centre
RS
Fri, Feb. 8
Game #BL259
Boxscore
7:00P White Rock Whalers 4 Mission City Outlaws 7 Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Fri, Feb. 8
Game #BL260
Boxscore
7:30P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 3 Ridge Meadows Flames 1 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
RS
Fri, Feb. 8
Game #BL261
Boxscore
7:30P Port Moody Panthers 1 Abbotsford Pilots 5 MSA Arena
  Game cancelled
RS
Sat, Feb. 9
Game #BL120
6:45P Abbotsford Pilots   Mission City Outlaws   Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Feb. 9
Game #BL262
Boxscore
7:00P White Rock Whalers 2 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 8 Harry Jerome Rec Centre
  Game cancelled
RS
Sat, Feb. 9
Game #BL263
7:45P Richmond Sockeyes   Port Moody Panthers   Port Moody Arena
RS
Sun, Feb. 10
Game #BL264
Boxscore
7:15P Langley Trappers 4 Grandview Steelers 5 OT Burnaby Winter Club
PO
Thu, Feb. 14
Game #BP01
Boxscore
7:00P Grandview Steelers 5 OT Richmond Sockeyes 4 Minoru Arena
PO
Fri, Feb. 15
Game #BP02
Boxscore
7:15P Delta Ice Hawks 1 Aldergrove Kodiaks 3 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
PO
Fri, Feb. 15
Game #BP03
Boxscore
7:30P Langley Trappers 2 Abbotsford Pilots 4 MSA Arena
PO
Fri, Feb. 15
Game #BP04
Boxscore
7:30P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 1 Ridge Meadows Flames 2 OT Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
PO
Sat, Feb. 16
Game #BP05
Boxscore
7:00P Ridge Meadows Flames 2 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 5 Harry Jerome Rec Centre
PO
Sat, Feb. 16
Game #BP06
Boxscore
7:30P Langley Trappers 3 Abbotsford Pilots 4 MSA Arena
PO
Sun, Feb. 17
Game #BP07
Boxscore
7:15P Richmond Sockeyes 5 Grandview Steelers 2 Burnaby Winter Club
PO
Sun, Feb. 17
Game #BP08
Boxscore
7:30P Aldergrove Kodiaks 5 Delta Ice Hawks 4 Ladner Leisure Centre
PO
Mon, Feb. 18
Game #BP09
Boxscore
7:00P Ridge Meadows Flames 3 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 6 Harry Jerome Rec Centre
PO
Mon, Feb. 18
Game #BP10
Boxscore
7:30P Grandview Steelers 3 OT Richmond Sockeyes 2 Minoru Arena
PO
Tue, Feb. 19
Game #BP11
Boxscore
7:00P Abbotsford Pilots 1 Langley Trappers 4 George Preston Recreation Centre
PO
Tue, Feb. 19
Game #BP12
Boxscore
7:30P Aldergrove Kodiaks 1 Delta Ice Hawks 2 Ladner Leisure Centre
PO
Wed, Feb. 20
Game #BP13
Boxscore
7:00P Abbotsford Pilots 2 Langley Trappers 3 George Preston Recreation Centre
PO
Wed, Feb. 20
Game #BP14
Boxscore
7:15P Delta Ice Hawks 0 Aldergrove Kodiaks 1 OT Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
PO
Wed, Feb. 20
Game #BP15
Boxscore
7:15P Richmond Sockeyes 4 Grandview Steelers 5 Burnaby Winter Club
PO
Thu, Feb. 21
Game #BP16
Boxscore
7:00P Grandview Steelers 3 Richmond Sockeyes 1 Minoru Arena
PO
Fri, Feb. 22
Game #BP17
Boxscore
7:30P Langley Trappers 5 Abbotsford Pilots 3 MSA Arena
PO
Fri, Feb. 22
Game #BP18
Boxscore
7:30P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 7 Ridge Meadows Flames 2 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
PO
Sat, Feb. 23
Game #BP19
Boxscore
7:00P Ridge Meadows Flames 2 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 5 Harry Jerome Rec Centre
PO
Sun, Feb. 24
Game #BP20
Boxscore
2:00P Abbotsford Pilots 3 Langley Trappers 4 OT George Preston Recreation Centre
PO
Sun, Feb. 24
Game #BP22
Boxscore
7:35P Aldergrove Kodiaks 1 Delta Ice Hawks 4 Ladner Leisure Centre
PO
Mon, Feb. 25
Game #BP23
Boxscore
7:15P Delta Ice Hawks 3 OT Aldergrove Kodiaks 2 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
PO
Tue, Feb. 26
Game #BP27
Boxscore
7:35P Aldergrove Kodiaks 2 Delta Ice Hawks 5 Ladner Leisure Centre

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
April 14, 2019
CYCLONE TAYLOR CUP - DAY 4
April 14, 2019
CYCLONE TAYLOR CUP - DAY 3
April 12, 2019
CYCLONE TAYLOR CUP - DAY 2
April 12, 2019
CYCLONE TAYLOR CUP - DAY 1
March 21, 2019
GAME FOUR CHAMPIONSHIP WRAP-UP
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
Abbotsford 43 27 14 1 1 56
Langley 44 25 17 0 2 52
Aldergrove 44 22 21 1 0 45
Ridge Meadows 44 20 20 1 3 44
Mission 43 13 27 0 3 29
Surrey 44 2 41 0 1 5
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
North Vancouver 44 34 9 0 1 69
Delta 44 32 7 2 3 69
Richmond 43 30 10 2 1 63
Grandview 44 23 19 2 0 48
Port Moody 43 15 26 1 1 32
White Rock 44 14 28 0 2 30