League Stats: Team Stats:
Select seasons >>>
   Pacific Junior Hockey League: Schedules
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
EX
Fri, Aug. 17
Game #EX01
7:30P Grandview Steelers 5 Ridge Meadows Flames 3 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
EX
Fri, Aug. 17
Game #EX26
7:30P Mission City Outlaws 1 Abbotsford Pilots 4 MSA Arena
EX
Sat, Aug. 18
Game #EX02
4:00P Ridge Meadows Flames 5 Grandview Steelers 2 Burnaby Winter Club
EX
Sat, Aug. 18
Game #EX03
7:00P Abbotsford Pilots 4 Mission City Outlaws 5 Mission Leisure Centre
EX
Sat, Aug. 18
Game #EX04
7:45P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 1 Port Moody Panthers 3 Port Moody Arena
EX
Sun, Aug. 19
Game #EX05
4:00P Richmond Sockeyes 2 Grandview Steelers 4 Burnaby Winter Club
EX
Sun, Aug. 19
Game #EX06
7:30P Port Moody Panthers 4 Mission City Outlaws 5 OT Mission Leisure Centre
EX
Tue, Aug. 21
Game #EX07
8:00P Ridge Meadows Flames 6 Delta Ice Hawks 2 Richmond Ice Centre (Coliseum)
EX
Wed, Aug. 22
Game #EX08
7:00P Aldergrove Kodiaks 1 Langley Trappers 2 George Preston Recreation Centre
EX
Thu, Aug. 23
Game #EX09
7:00P Grandview Steelers 2 Richmond Sockeyes 3 Minoru Arena
EX
Thu, Aug. 23
Game #EX25
7:15P Langley Trappers 1 Aldergrove Kodiaks 4 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
EX
Fri, Aug. 24
Game #EX10
7:30P Port Moody Panthers 4 Abbotsford Pilots 2 MSA Arena
EX
Sat, Aug. 25
Game #EX11
2:00P Richmond Sockeyes 4 OT White Rock Whalers 3 Centennial Arena
EX
Sat, Aug. 25
Game #EX12
7:00P Langley Trappers 2 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 2 Harry Jerome Rec Centre
EX
Sat, Aug. 25
Game #EX13
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks 0 Ridge Meadows Flames 3 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
EX
Sat, Aug. 25
Game #EX14
7:45P Mission City Outlaws 1 Port Moody Panthers 8 Port Moody Arena
EX
Sun, Aug. 26
Game #EX15
2:00P Langley Trappers 4 OT White Rock Whalers 3 Centennial Arena
EX
Sun, Aug. 26
Game #EX16
4:00P Delta Ice Hawks 3 Grandview Steelers 4 Burnaby Winter Club
EX
Tue, Aug. 28
Game #EX18
8:00P Grandview Steelers 5 Delta Ice Hawks 2 Richmond Ice Centre (Forum)
EX
Thu, Aug. 30
Game #EX20
7:00P White Rock Whalers 0 Richmond Sockeyes 2 Minoru Arena
EX
Fri, Aug. 31
Game #EX21
7:30P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 4 Ridge Meadows Flames 3 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
EX
Fri, Aug. 31
Game #EX22
8:00P White Rock Whalers 2 Langley Trappers 4 George Preston Recreation Centre

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
April 14, 2019
CYCLONE TAYLOR CUP - DAY 4
April 14, 2019
CYCLONE TAYLOR CUP - DAY 3
April 12, 2019
CYCLONE TAYLOR CUP - DAY 2
April 12, 2019
CYCLONE TAYLOR CUP - DAY 1
March 21, 2019
GAME FOUR CHAMPIONSHIP WRAP-UP
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
Abbotsford 43 27 14 1 1 56
Langley 44 25 17 0 2 52
Aldergrove 44 22 21 1 0 45
Ridge Meadows 44 20 20 1 3 44
Mission 43 13 27 0 3 29
Surrey 44 2 41 0 1 5
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
North Vancouver 44 34 9 0 1 69
Delta 44 32 7 2 3 69
Richmond 43 30 10 2 1 63
Grandview 44 23 19 2 0 48
Port Moody 43 15 26 1 1 32
White Rock 44 14 28 0 2 30