League Stats: Team Stats:
Select seasons >>>
   Pacific Junior Hockey League: Schedules
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
EX
Sat, Sep. 1
Game #EX23
6:45P Aldergrove Kodiaks 2 Mission City Outlaws 5 Mission Leisure Centre
EX
Sat, Sep. 1
Game #EX24
7:00P Ridge Meadows Flames 2 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 3 OT Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Tue, Sep. 4
Game #BL001
Boxscore
7:35P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 3 Delta Ice Hawks 5 Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Sep. 5
Game #BL002
Boxscore
7:00P Mission City Outlaws 3 Langley Trappers 4 George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Sep. 5
Game #BL003
Boxscore
7:15P Grandview Steelers 3 Aldergrove Kodiaks 1 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Thu, Sep. 6
Game #BL004
Boxscore
7:00P Delta Ice Hawks 2 Richmond Sockeyes 2 Minoru Arena
RS
Thu, Sep. 6
Game #BL005
Boxscore
7:45P Port Moody Panthers 9 Surrey Knights 1 North Surrey Rec Centre
RS
Fri, Sep. 7
Game #BL006
Boxscore
7:30P Aldergrove Kodiaks 4 Ridge Meadows Flames 2 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
RS
Fri, Sep. 7
Game #BL007
Boxscore
7:30P Langley Trappers 2 Abbotsford Pilots 5 MSA Arena
  ** TO BE RE-SCHEDULED
RS
Sat, Sep. 8
Game #BL008
6:45P Abbotsford Pilots   Mission City Outlaws   Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 8
Game #BL009
Boxscore
7:00P Ridge Meadows Flames 1 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 10 Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 8
Game #BL010
Boxscore
7:30P Richmond Sockeyes 4 White Rock Whalers 3 Centennial Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 8
Game #BL011
Boxscore
7:45P Grandview Steelers 2 Port Moody Panthers 3 Port Moody Arena
RS
Sun, Sep. 9
Game #BL012
Boxscore
7:15P White Rock Whalers 2 Grandview Steelers 3 Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Tue, Sep. 11
Game #BL013
Boxscore
7:35P Abbotsford Pilots 3 Delta Ice Hawks 5 Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Sep. 12
Game #BL014
Boxscore
7:00P White Rock Whalers 1 Langley Trappers 6 George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Sep. 12
Game #BL015
Boxscore
7:15P Mission City Outlaws 5 Aldergrove Kodiaks 3 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Thu, Sep. 13
Game #BL016
Boxscore
7:45P Richmond Sockeyes 7 Surrey Knights 3 North Surrey Rec Centre
RS
Fri, Sep. 14
Game #BL017
Boxscore
7:30P Grandview Steelers 1 Abbotsford Pilots 5 MSA Arena
RS
Fri, Sep. 14
Game #BL018
Boxscore
7:30P Port Moody Panthers 4 Ridge Meadows Flames 5 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
RS
Sat, Sep. 15
Game #BL019
Boxscore
6:45P Richmond Sockeyes 2 OT Mission City Outlaws 1 Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 15
Game #BL020
Boxscore
7:00P Delta Ice Hawks 4 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 5 Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 15
Game #BL021
Boxscore
7:30P Surrey Knights 0 White Rock Whalers 7 Centennial Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 15
Game #BL022
Boxscore
7:45P Aldergrove Kodiaks 2 Port Moody Panthers 5 Port Moody Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 15
Game #BL023
Boxscore
8:00P Ridge Meadows Flames 3 Abbotsford Pilots 4 OT MSA Arena
RS
Sun, Sep. 16
Game #BL024
Boxscore
7:15P Surrey Knights 3 Grandview Steelers 8 Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Tue, Sep. 18
Game #BL025
Boxscore
7:35P Ridge Meadows Flames 4 OT Delta Ice Hawks 3 Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Sep. 19
Game #BL026
Boxscore
7:00P Surrey Knights 1 Langley Trappers 13 George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Sep. 19
Game #BL027
Boxscore
7:15P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 4 Aldergrove Kodiaks 3 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Thu, Sep. 20
Game #BL028
Boxscore
7:00P Grandview Steelers 2 Richmond Sockeyes 5 Minoru Arena
RS
Thu, Sep. 20
Game #BL029
Boxscore
7:45P Mission City Outlaws 7 Surrey Knights 1 North Surrey Rec Centre
RS
Fri, Sep. 21
Game #BL030
Boxscore
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks 3 OT Abbotsford Pilots 2 MSA Arena
RS
Fri, Sep. 21
Game #BL031
Boxscore
7:30P White Rock Whalers 0 Ridge Meadows Flames 5 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
RS
Sat, Sep. 22
Game #BL032
Boxscore
6:45P Aldergrove Kodiaks 4 OT Mission City Outlaws 3 Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 22
Game #BL033
Boxscore
7:00P Richmond Sockeyes 7 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 2 Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 22
Game #BL034
Boxscore
7:30P Langley Trappers 5 White Rock Whalers 4 Centennial Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 22
Game #BL035
Boxscore
7:45P Abbotsford Pilots 5 Port Moody Panthers 3 Port Moody Arena
RS
Sun, Sep. 23
Game #BL036
Boxscore
2:30P Aldergrove Kodiaks 2 Langley Trappers 5 George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Sun, Sep. 23
Game #BL037
Boxscore
7:15P Ridge Meadows Flames 1 Grandview Steelers 2 Burnaby Winter Club
RS
Tue, Sep. 25
Game #BL038
Boxscore
7:35P Port Moody Panthers 3 Delta Ice Hawks 2 Ladner Leisure Centre
RS
Wed, Sep. 26
Game #BL039
Boxscore
7:00P Delta Ice Hawks 3 Langley Trappers 2 George Preston Recreation Centre
RS
Wed, Sep. 26
Game #BL040
Boxscore
7:15P Abbotsford Pilots 4 Aldergrove Kodiaks 2 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena
RS
Wed, Sep. 26
Game #BL041
Boxscore
8:15P White Rock Whalers 1 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 4 Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Thu, Sep. 27
Game #BL042
Boxscore
7:00P Aldergrove Kodiaks 1 Richmond Sockeyes 2 Minoru Arena
RS
Thu, Sep. 27
Game #BL043
Boxscore
7:45P White Rock Whalers 2 Surrey Knights 1 North Surrey Rec Centre
RS
Fri, Sep. 28
Game #BL044
Boxscore
7:30P Langley Trappers 1 Ridge Meadows Flames 6 Planet Ice - Maple Ridge
RS
Fri, Sep. 28
Game #BL045
Boxscore
7:30P Mission City Outlaws 4 Abbotsford Pilots 6 MSA Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 29
Game #BL046
Boxscore
6:45P Grandview Steelers 7 Mission City Outlaws 0 Mission Leisure Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 29
Game #BL047
Boxscore
7:00P Surrey Knights 0 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 9 Harry Jerome Rec Centre
RS
Sat, Sep. 29
Game #BL048
Boxscore
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks 6 White Rock Whalers 1 Centennial Arena
RS
Sat, Sep. 29
Game #BL049
Boxscore
7:45P Richmond Sockeyes 9 Port Moody Panthers 0 Port Moody Arena
RS
Sun, Sep. 30
Game #BL050
Boxscore
7:15P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 3 Grandview Steelers 2 Burnaby Winter Club

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
April 14, 2019
CYCLONE TAYLOR CUP - DAY 4
April 14, 2019
CYCLONE TAYLOR CUP - DAY 3
April 12, 2019
CYCLONE TAYLOR CUP - DAY 2
April 12, 2019
CYCLONE TAYLOR CUP - DAY 1
March 21, 2019
GAME FOUR CHAMPIONSHIP WRAP-UP
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
Abbotsford 43 27 14 1 1 56
Langley 44 25 17 0 2 52
Aldergrove 44 22 21 1 0 45
Ridge Meadows 44 20 20 1 3 44
Mission 43 13 27 0 3 29
Surrey 44 2 41 0 1 5
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
North Vancouver 44 34 9 0 1 69
Delta 44 32 7 2 3 69
Richmond 43 30 10 2 1 63
Grandview 44 23 19 2 0 48
Port Moody 43 15 26 1 1 32
White Rock 44 14 28 0 2 30