League Stats: Team Stats:
Select seasons >>>
   Pacific Junior Hockey League: Streaks

Goal Scoring Streaks
  Player Current Team Streak
1 Dominic Davis North Vancouver Wolf Pack 5 Games
2 Craig Schouten Richmond Sockeyes 4 Games
3 Baylee Wright Abbotsford Pilots 3 Games
- Carter Graham Langley Trappers 3 Games
- Eric Bourhill Ridge Meadows Flames 3 Games
6 Justin Lee North Vancouver Wolf Pack 2 Games
- Jacob De Waal Abbotsford Pilots 2 Games
- Brandon Rexhepi Langley Trappers 2 Games
- Michael Araki-Young Richmond Sockeyes 2 Games
- Kyle Uy Delta Ice Hawks 2 Games

Assist Streaks
  Player Current Team Streak
1 Baylee Wright Abbotsford Pilots 11 Games
2 Brendan O'Grady Langley Trappers 4 Games
- Jacob Keremidschieff Richmond Sockeyes 4 Games
4 Tetsuya Prior Ridge Meadows Flames 3 Games
- Nathan Haaksma North Vancouver Wolf Pack 3 Games
- Jacob De Waal Abbotsford Pilots 3 Games
- Davin Padgham Aldergrove Kodiaks 3 Games
8 Lucas Barker North Vancouver Wolf Pack 2 Games
- Dominic Davis North Vancouver Wolf Pack 2 Games
- Casey Whintors Langley Trappers 2 Games

Point Streaks
  Player Current Team Streak
1 Lucas Barker North Vancouver Wolf Pack 12 Games
2 Baylee Wright Abbotsford Pilots 11 Games
3 Carter Graham Langley Trappers 8 Games
4 Brendan O'Grady Langley Trappers 6 Games
- Jamie Housch Abbotsford Pilots 6 Games
6 Dominic Davis North Vancouver Wolf Pack 5 Games
- Casey Whintors Langley Trappers 5 Games
8 Tetsuya Prior Ridge Meadows Flames 4 Games
- Aidan Bar-Lev-Wise North Vancouver Wolf Pack 4 Games
- Justin Lee North Vancouver Wolf Pack 4 Games

Ironman Streaks (Games Played)
  Player Current Team Streak
1 Davin Padgham Aldergrove Kodiaks 44 Games
- Mark Epshtein Delta Ice Hawks 44 Games
3 Baylee Wright Abbotsford Pilots 43 Games
- Mateo Coltellaro Grandview Steelers 43 Games
- Anthony Benevoli Grandview Steelers 43 Games
- Maximilian Corazza Grandview Steelers 43 Games
- Jack Hamilton Grandview Steelers 43 Games
- Carson Ediger Port Moody Panthers 43 Games
9 Tyler Rogers White Rock Whalers 42 Games
10 Allan Gekhman Abbotsford Pilots 41 Games
11 Marcus Pantazis Richmond Sockeyes 40 Games
- Saul Khalifa White Rock Whalers 40 Games
13 Daniel Rubin Delta Ice Hawks 39 Games
14 Carter Graham Langley Trappers 38 Games
- Evan Clare Langley Trappers 38 Games
- Michael Nemeth Mission City Outlaws 38 Games
17 Kalem Burns White Rock Whalers 35 Games
18 Drew Williams Surrey Knights 33 Games
19 Nicholas Thomson Mission City Outlaws 31 Games
20 Jamie Housch Abbotsford Pilots 30 Games
- Sahvan Gill Abbotsford Pilots 30 Games
- Dario Esposito Delta Ice Hawks 30 Games
23 DJ Horne Aldergrove Kodiaks 29 Games
24 Jacob De Waal Abbotsford Pilots 27 Games
25 Takumi Sakai Surrey Knights 23 Games
- Ryan Doray White Rock Whalers 23 Games
27 Will Hazell-Penaluna Abbotsford Pilots 22 Games
28 Jacob Keremidschieff Richmond Sockeyes 21 Games
- Michael Guzzo Langley Trappers 21 Games
30 Jake Mulder Langley Trappers 20 Games
- Emerson Kostner Grandview Steelers 20 Games
- Tyler Cannon Aldergrove Kodiaks 20 Games
33 Callum MacDonald Delta Ice Hawks 19 Games
34 Noah Kelly Richmond Sockeyes 17 Games
- Sean McCracken Abbotsford Pilots 17 Games
- Thomas Von Schoenberg Richmond Sockeyes 17 Games
37 Liam Visram Delta Ice Hawks 16 Games
- Jordan Shaw Mission City Outlaws 16 Games
- Tanner Komzak Langley Trappers 16 Games
- Riley Merritt Mission City Outlaws 16 Games
41 Casey Whintors Langley Trappers 15 Games
- Ryan Wellburn Richmond Sockeyes 15 Games
- Landon Walter Langley Trappers 15 Games
- Justin Hargrave Mission City Outlaws 15 Games
- Roy McClure Abbotsford Pilots 15 Games
46 Craig Schouten Richmond Sockeyes 14 Games
- Zachary Valana Mission City Outlaws 14 Games
- Chase Newman Mission City Outlaws 14 Games
- Bradley Fortin Delta Ice Hawks 14 Games
- Lucas Thompson Aldergrove Kodiaks 14 Games
April 14, 2019
CYCLONE TAYLOR CUP - DAY 4
April 14, 2019
CYCLONE TAYLOR CUP - DAY 3
April 12, 2019
CYCLONE TAYLOR CUP - DAY 2
April 12, 2019
CYCLONE TAYLOR CUP - DAY 1
March 21, 2019
GAME FOUR CHAMPIONSHIP WRAP-UP
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
Abbotsford 43 27 14 1 1 56
Langley 44 25 17 0 2 52
Aldergrove 44 22 21 1 0 45
Ridge Meadows 44 20 20 1 3 44
Mission 43 13 27 0 3 29
Surrey 44 2 41 0 1 5
TEAM GP W L T OL TP
North Vancouver 44 34 9 0 1 69
Delta 44 32 7 2 3 69
Richmond 43 30 10 2 1 63
Grandview 44 23 19 2 0 48
Port Moody 43 15 26 1 1 32
White Rock 44 14 28 0 2 30