Game Schedule for
Pacific Junior Hockey League

DATE

TIME

AWAY

SCR

HOME

SCR

LOC.

SITE
EX MO 28-Sep-2020
Game #EX01
8:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 1 Chilliwack Jets 0 Abbotsford Summit Centre  
EX FR 02-Oct-2020
Game #EX02
6:45P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 2 Chilliwack Jets 2 Abbotsford Summit Centre  
EX SA 03-Oct-2020
Game #EX03
7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 4 Delta Ice Hawks 2 Father Bauer Arena - UBC  
EX SU 04-Oct-2020
Game #EX04
7:15P Richmond Sockeyes 3 Grandview Steelers 2 Burnaby Winter Club  
EX SA 10-Oct-2020
Game #EX05
6:15P Grandview Steelers 2 Richmond Sockeyes 5 Richmond Olympic Oval  
EX SA 10-Oct-2020
Game #EX06
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks 5 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 8 Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
EX SU 11-Oct-2020
Game #EX07
2:45P White Rock Whalers 6 Surrey Knights 1 Langley Sportsplex  
EX SU 11-Oct-2020
Game #EX08
7:00P Port Moody Panthers 5 Grandview Steelers 7 Burnaby Winter Club  
RS TH 15-Oct-2020
Game #BL01
7:45P Grandview Steelers 1 Richmond Sockeyes 3 Richmond Ice Centre (Forum)  
EX FR 16-Oct-2020
Game #EX09
7:00P Delta Ice Hawks 1 Langley Trappers 4 George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS SA 17-Oct-2020
Game #BL02
6:45P Richmond Sockeyes 3 Port Moody Panthers 1 Richmond Olympic Oval  
RS SA 17-Oct-2020
Game #BL04
6:45P Chilliwack Jets 5 OT Mission City Outlaws 4 Mission Leisure Centre  
EX SA 17-Oct-2020
Game #EX11
7:30P Langley Trappers 0 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 4 Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SU 18-Oct-2020
Game #BL03
5:00P Mission City Outlaws 7 Chilliwack Jets 1 Sardis Sports Complex  
RS SU 18-Oct-2020
Game #BL05
7:15P Port Moody Panthers 6 Grandview Steelers 4 Burnaby Winter Club  
EX SU 18-Oct-2020
Game #EX10
7:30P White Rock Whalers 5 Ridge Meadows Flames 3 Abbotsford Summit Centre  
RS WE 21-Oct-2020
Game #BL06
7:00P Delta Ice Hawks 2 Langley Trappers 3 George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 21-Oct-2020
Game #BL07
7:15P Surrey Knights 0 Aldergrove Kodiaks 7 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 22-Oct-2020
Game #BL08
7:00P White Rock Whalers 9 Surrey Knights 1 North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS TH 22-Oct-2020
Game #BL09
7:45P Port Moody Panthers 2 Richmond Sockeyes 3 SO Richmond Ice Centre (Forum)  
RS SA 24-Oct-2020
Game #BL10
6:45P Chilliwack Jets 3 Mission City Outlaws 5 Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 24-Oct-2020
Game #BL11
6:45P Grandview Steelers 4 OT Port Moody Panthers 3 Richmond Olympic Oval  
RS SA 24-Oct-2020
Game #BL12
7:30P Langley Trappers 6 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 3 Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SU 25-Oct-2020
Game #BL13
5:00P Mission City Outlaws 6 Chilliwack Jets 1 Sardis Sports Complex  
RS SU 25-Oct-2020
Game #BL14
7:15P Richmond Sockeyes 3 Grandview Steelers 2 Burnaby Winter Club  
RS SU 25-Oct-2020
Game #BL15
7:30P Aldergrove Kodiaks 3 Ridge Meadows Flames 2 Abbotsford Summit Centre  
RS TU 27-Oct-2020
Game #BL16
7:30P Langley Trappers 3 Delta Ice Hawks 4 Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 28-Oct-2020
Game #BL17
7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 6 Langley Trappers 3 George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 28-Oct-2020
Game #BL18
7:15P Ridge Meadows Flames 4 Aldergrove Kodiaks 6 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 29-Oct-2020
Game #BL19
7:00P Aldergrove Kodiaks 4 Surrey Knights 0 North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS TH 29-Oct-2020
Game #BL20
7:45P Grandview Steelers 2 Richmond Sockeyes 3 Richmond Ice Centre (Forum)  
RS SA 31-Oct-2020
Game #BL21
6:45P Chilliwack Jets 3 Mission City Outlaws 6 Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 31-Oct-2020
Game #BL22
6:45P Richmond Sockeyes 4 Port Moody Panthers 1 Richmond Olympic Oval  
RS SA 31-Oct-2020
Game #BL23
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks 1 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 4 Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SU 01-Nov-2020
Game #BL24
5:00P Mission City Outlaws 3 OT Chilliwack Jets 2 Sardis Sports Complex  
RS SU 01-Nov-2020
Game #BL25
7:15P Port Moody Panthers 3 Grandview Steelers 4 Burnaby Winter Club  
RS SU 01-Nov-2020
Game #BL26
7:30P White Rock Whalers 0 Ridge Meadows Flames 2 Abbotsford Summit Centre  
RS TU 03-Nov-2020
Game #BL27
8:00P Langley Trappers 5 Delta Ice Hawks 6 SO Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 04-Nov-2020
Game #BL28
7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack 4 Langley Trappers 5 George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 04-Nov-2020
Game #BL29
7:15P White Rock Whalers 4 Aldergrove Kodiaks 1 Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 05-Nov-2020
Game #BL30
7:00P Ridge Meadows Flames 15 Surrey Knights 3 North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS TH 05-Nov-2020
Game #BL31
7:00P Port Moody Panthers 5 Richmond Sockeyes 7 Minoru Arena  
RS FR 06-Nov-2020
Game #BL32
7:00P Mission City Outlaws 5 Abbotsford Pilots 2 MSA Arena  
RS SA 07-Nov-2020
Game #BL33
5:45P Aldergrove Kodiaks 3 White Rock Whalers 6 Minoru Arena  
RS SA 07-Nov-2020
Game #BL34
6:45P Grandview Steelers 4 Port Moody Panthers 5 Richmond Olympic Oval  
RS SA 07-Nov-2020
Game #BL35
6:45P Abbotsford Pilots 5 SO Mission City Outlaws 4 Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 07-Nov-2020
Game #BL36
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks 4 North Vancouver Wolf Pack 1 Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
  POSTPONED
RS SU 08-Nov-2020
Game #BL37
5:00P Abbotsford Pilots   Chilliwack Jets   Sardis Sports Complex  
RS SU 08-Nov-2020
Game #BL38
7:15P Richmond Sockeyes   Grandview Steelers   Burnaby Winter Club  
RS SU 08-Nov-2020
Game #BL39
7:30P White Rock Whalers   Ridge Meadows Flames   Abbotsford Summit Centre  
RS TU 10-Nov-2020
Game #BL40
8:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Delta Ice Hawks   Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 11-Nov-2020
Game #BL41
7:15P Ridge Meadows Flames   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS WE 11-Nov-2020
Game #BL42
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks   Langley Trappers   George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS TH 12-Nov-2020
Game #BL43
7:00P White Rock Whalers   Surrey Knights   North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS TH 12-Nov-2020
Game #BL44
7:00P Grandview Steelers   Richmond Sockeyes   Minoru Arena  
RS FR 13-Nov-2020
Game #BL45
7:00P Mission City Outlaws   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena  
RS SA 14-Nov-2020
Game #BL46
5:45P Surrey Knights   White Rock Whalers   Minoru Arena  
RS SA 14-Nov-2020
Game #BL47
6:45P Chilliwack Jets   Mission City Outlaws   Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 14-Nov-2020
Game #BL48
6:45P Richmond Sockeyes   Port Moody Panthers   Richmond Olympic Oval  
RS SA 14-Nov-2020
Game #BL49
7:30P Langley Trappers   North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SU 15-Nov-2020
Game #BL50
5:00P Abbotsford Pilots   Chilliwack Jets   Sardis Sports Complex  
RS SU 15-Nov-2020
Game #BL51
7:15P Port Moody Panthers   Grandview Steelers   Burnaby Winter Club  
RS SU 15-Nov-2020
Game #BL52
7:30P Aldergrove Kodiaks   Ridge Meadows Flames   Abbotsford Summit Centre  
RS TU 17-Nov-2020
Game #BL53
8:00P Langley Trappers   Delta Ice Hawks   Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 18-Nov-2020
Game #BL54
7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Langley Trappers   George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 18-Nov-2020
Game #BL55
7:15P White Rock Whalers   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 19-Nov-2020
Game #BL56
7:00P Aldergrove Kodiaks   Surrey Knights   North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS TH 19-Nov-2020
Game #BL57
7:00P Port Moody Panthers   Richmond Sockeyes   Minoru Arena  
RS FR 20-Nov-2020
Game #BL58
7:00P Chilliwack Jets   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena  
RS SA 21-Nov-2020
Game #BL59
5:45P Ridge Meadows Flames   White Rock Whalers   Minoru Arena  
RS SA 21-Nov-2020
Game #BL60
6:45P Abbotsford Pilots   Mission City Outlaws   Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 21-Nov-2020
Game #BL61
6:45P Grandview Steelers   Port Moody Panthers   Richmond Olympic Oval  
RS SA 21-Nov-2020
Game #BL62
7:30P Delta Ice Hawks   North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SU 22-Nov-2020
Game #BL63
5:00P Mission City Outlaws   Chilliwack Jets   Sardis Sports Complex  
RS SU 22-Nov-2020
Game #BL64
7:15P Richmond Sockeyes   Grandview Steelers   Burnaby Winter Club  
RS SU 22-Nov-2020
Game #BL65
7:30P Surrey Knights   Ridge Meadows Flames   Abbotsford Summit Centre  
RS TU 24-Nov-2020
Game #BL66
8:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Delta Ice Hawks   Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 25-Nov-2020
Game #BL67
7:00P Delta Ice Hawks   Langley Trappers   George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 25-Nov-2020
Game #BL68
7:15P Surrey Knights   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 26-Nov-2020
Game #BL69
7:00P Ridge Meadows Flames   Surrey Knights   North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS TH 26-Nov-2020
Game #BL70
7:00P Grandview Steelers   Richmond Sockeyes   Minoru Arena  
RS FR 27-Nov-2020
Game #BL71
7:00P Mission City Outlaws   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena  
RS SA 28-Nov-2020
Game #BL72
5:45P Aldergrove Kodiaks   White Rock Whalers   Minoru Arena  
RS SA 28-Nov-2020
Game #BL73
6:45P Chilliwack Jets   Mission City Outlaws   Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 28-Nov-2020
Game #BL74
6:45P Richmond Sockeyes   Port Moody Panthers   Richmond Olympic Oval  
RS SA 28-Nov-2020
Game #BL75
7:30P Langley Trappers   North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SU 29-Nov-2020
Game #BL76
5:00P Abbotsford Pilots   Chilliwack Jets   Sardis Sports Complex  
RS SU 29-Nov-2020
Game #BL77
7:15P Port Moody Panthers   Grandview Steelers   Burnaby Winter Club  
RS SU 29-Nov-2020
Game #BL78
7:30P White Rock Whalers   Ridge Meadows Flames   Abbotsford Summit Centre  
RS TU 01-Dec-2020 8:00P Langley Trappers   Delta Ice Hawks   Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 02-Dec-2020 7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Langley Trappers   George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 02-Dec-2020 7:15P Ridge Meadows Flames   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 03-Dec-2020 7:00P Port Moody Panthers   Richmond Sockeyes   Minoru Arena  
RS TH 03-Dec-2020 7:00P White Rock Whalers   Surrey Knights   North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS FR 04-Dec-2020 7:00P Chilliwack Jets   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena  
RS SA 05-Dec-2020 5:45P Surrey Knights   White Rock Whalers   Minoru Arena  
RS SA 05-Dec-2020 6:45P Abbotsford Pilots   Mission City Outlaws   Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 05-Dec-2020 6:45P Grandview Steelers   Port Moody Panthers   Richmond Olympic Oval  
RS SA 05-Dec-2020 7:30P Delta Ice Hawks   North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SU 06-Dec-2020 5:00P Abbotsford Pilots   Chilliwack Jets   Sardis Sports Complex  
RS SU 06-Dec-2020 7:15P Richmond Sockeyes   Grandview Steelers   Burnaby Winter Club  
RS SU 06-Dec-2020 7:30P Aldergrove Kodiaks   Ridge Meadows Flames   Abbotsford Summit Centre  
RS MO 07-Dec-2020 8:30P Surrey Knights   Ridge Meadows Flames   North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS TU 08-Dec-2020 8:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Delta Ice Hawks   Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 09-Dec-2020 7:00P Delta Ice Hawks   Langley Trappers   George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 09-Dec-2020 7:15P White Rock Whalers   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 10-Dec-2020 7:00P Grandview Steelers   Richmond Sockeyes   Minoru Arena  
RS TH 10-Dec-2020 7:00P Aldergrove Kodiaks   Surrey Knights   North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS FR 11-Dec-2020 7:00P Mission City Outlaws   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena  
RS SA 12-Dec-2020 5:45P Ridge Meadows Flames   White Rock Whalers   Minoru Arena  
RS SA 12-Dec-2020 6:45P Abbotsford Pilots   Mission City Outlaws   Mission Leisure Centre  
RS SA 12-Dec-2020 6:45P Richmond Sockeyes   Port Moody Panthers   Richmond Olympic Oval  
RS SA 12-Dec-2020 7:30P Langley Trappers   North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SU 13-Dec-2020 5:00P Abbotsford Pilots   Chilliwack Jets   Sardis Sports Complex  
RS SU 13-Dec-2020 7:15P Port Moody Panthers   Grandview Steelers   Burnaby Winter Club  
RS SU 13-Dec-2020 7:30P Surrey Knights   Ridge Meadows Flames   Abbotsford Summit Centre  
RS TU 15-Dec-2020 8:00P Langley Trappers   Delta Ice Hawks   Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS WE 16-Dec-2020 7:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Langley Trappers   George Preston Recreation Centre  
RS WE 16-Dec-2020 7:15P Surrey Knights   Aldergrove Kodiaks   Aldergrove Credit Union Community Arena  
RS TH 17-Dec-2020 7:00P Ridge Meadows Flames   Surrey Knights   North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex  
RS FR 18-Dec-2020 7:00P Chilliwack Jets   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena  
RS SA 19-Dec-2020 5:45P Aldergrove Kodiaks   White Rock Whalers   Minoru Arena  
RS SA 19-Dec-2020 7:30P Delta Ice Hawks   North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Harry Jerome Rec Centre  
RS SU 20-Dec-2020 7:30P Chilliwack Jets   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena  
RS SU 20-Dec-2020 8:00P North Vancouver Wolf Pack   Delta Ice Hawks   Ladner Leisure Centre  
RS MO 21-Dec-2020 7:30P Mission City Outlaws   Abbotsford Pilots   MSA Arena  
EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice

This schedule was printed on Thursday, July 29, 2021.